Online Programmes: Domestic | Nri

IAS / IPS Admissions Open for Classroom & Online coaching 2022-23. Click here for details. Call 7667766266 for details.

The Right Programmes For You


Our Super Achievers


Icon

260

candidates from the academy have cleared the prestigious UPSC Civil Services 2021 Exam.

19

students have cleared the examination in their very first attempt

41

of SIA students have secured the Top 100 ranks of which 15 Women candidates are from Shankar IAS Academy.

24

successful candidates in the top 50

Our Achievements - 2021

06-YAKSH-CHAUDHARY

YAKSH CHAUDHARY
AIR 6

UPSC MAINSTORMING

09-PREETAM-KUMAR

PREETAM KUMAR
AIR 9

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

12-YASHARTH-SHEKHAR

YASHARTH SHEKHAR
AIR 12

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ABHINAV J JAIN

ABHINAV J JAIN
AIR 14

UPSC MAINSTORMING

15-C-YASWANTHKUMAR-REDDY

C YASWANTHKUMAR REDDY
AIR 15

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

16-ANSHU-PRIYA

ANSHU PRIYA
AIR 16

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

DIKSHA JOSHI

DIKSHA JOSHI
AIR 19

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

21-DILIP-K-KAINIKKARA

DILIP K KAINIKKARA
AIR 21

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ASHISH

ASHISH
AIR 23

SOCIO INTERVIEW GUIDANCE

24-PUSAPATI-SAHITYA

PUSAPATI SAHITYA
AIR 24

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

27-SAKSHAM-GOEL

SAKSHAM GOEL
AIR 27

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

28-MANTRI-MOURYA-BHARADWAJ

MANTRI MOURYA BHARADWAJ
AIR 28

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

BHAVISHYABHAVISHYA

BHAVISHYA
AIR 29

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

30-NAMAN-GOYAL

NAMAN GOYAL
AIR 30

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

31-AVINASH-V

AVINASH V
AIR 31

UPSC MAINSTORMING

32-NAVANDAR-ANAY-NITIN

NAVANDAR ANAY NITIN
AIR 32

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

33-JASPINDER-SINGH

JASPINDER SINGH
AIR 33

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

37-V-SANJANA-SIMHA

V SANJANA SIMHA
AIR 37

UPSC MAINSTORMING

40-KUSHAL-JAIN

KUSHAL JAIN
AIR 40

UPSC MAINSTORMING

42-SWATHI-SREE-T

SWATHI SREE T
AIR 42

UPSC MAINSTORMING

43-SHUBHAM-SHUKLA

SHUBHAM SHUKLA
AIR 43

UPSC MAINSTORMING

44-ANJALI-SHROTRIYA

ANJALI SHROTRIYA
AIR 44

GEOGRAPHY OPTIONAL TEST SERIES & FORESTRY CLASSROOM PROGRAMME

NAMAN KUMAR SINGLA

NAMAN KUMAR SINGLA
AIR 47

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

49-DIVYANSH-SINGH

DIVYANSH SINGH
AIR 49

UPSC MAINSTORMING

50-ABHIJIT-RAY

ABHIJIT RAY
AIR 50

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

53-ARPIT-SANGAL

ARPIT SANGAL
AIR 53

UPSC MAINSTORMING

58-DIVYA-SHAKTI

DIVYA SHAKTI
AIR 58

UPSC MAINSTORMING

62-TIRUMANI-SRI-POOJA

TIRUMANI SRI POOJA
AIR 62

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

66-AKHIL-V-MENON

AKHIL V MENON
AIR 66

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

68-ANENDYA-RAAJSSHRE

ANENDYA RAAJSSHRE
AIR 68

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

71-SHREYA-SHREE

SHREYA SHREE
AIR 71

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

73-NAMRATA-CHOUBEY

NAMRATA CHOUBEY
AIR 73

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

75-SURBHI-SINGLA

SURBHI SINGLA
AIR 75

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION & MAINSTORMING

80-NIKHIL-MAHAJAN

NIKHIL MAHAJAN
AIR 80

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

81-ISHU--AGRAWAL

ISHU AGRAWAL
AIR 81

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

85-ASHISH-KUMAR

ASHISH KUMAR
AIR 85

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

87-SIVANANDHAM-S

S SIVANANDHAM
AIR 87

SOCIOLOGY

AMAN AGARWAL

AMAN AGARWAL
AIR 88

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

91-PRAGYA-JAT

PRAGYA JAT
AIR 91

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

92-N-J-BENKA-PRASAD

N J BENAKA PRASAD
AIR 92

GSPCM STUDENT

94-INDRASHIS-DATTA

INDRASHIS DATTA
AIR 94

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ANIKET DNYANESHWAR HIRDE

ANIKET DNYANESHWAR HIRDE
AIR 98

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

106-AKSHAT-AAYUSH

AKSHAT AAYUSH
AIR 106

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

107-PANKAJ-YADAV

PANKAJ YADAV
AIR 107

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

SHANTANU SUNIL MALANI

SHANTANU SUNIL MALANI
AIR 113

UPSC MAINSTORMING

114-AJEY-SINGH-RATHORE

AJEY SINGH RATHORE
AIR 114

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

116-SHAMBHAVI-MISHRA

SHAMBHAVI MISHRA
AIR 116

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

117-AKUNURI-NARESH

AKUNURI NARESH
AIR 117

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

119-VRUSHTI-JAIN

VRUSHTI JAIN
AIR 119

UPSC MAINSTORMING

127-SARWAPRIYA-SINHA

SARWAPRIYA SINHA
AIR 127

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ANTRIKSH JAIN

ANTRIKSH JAIN
AIR 130

UPSC MAINSTORMING

MAYANK PATHAK

MAYANK PATHAK
AIR 132

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

134-SAM-VARGHESE

SAM VARGHESE
AIR 134

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

138-TWINKLE-JAIN

TWINKLE JAIN
AIR 138

UPSC MAINSTORMING

ANUSHTHA KALIA

ANUSHTHA KALIA
AIR 143

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

146-ABHINAV

ABHINAV
AIR 146

UPSC MAINSTORMING

152-NEHA-JAIN

NEHA JAIN
AIR 152

UPSC MAINSTORMING

153-DIVYANSH-SHUKLA

DIVYANSH SHUKLA
AIR 153

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

154--V-MANEESHA

V MANEESHA
AIR 154

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

157-KANNEDHARA-MANOJ-KUMAR

KANNEDHARA MANOJ KUMAR
AIR 157

ONLY MOCK INTERVIEW

158-RAJ-KRISHNA

RAJ KRISHNA
AIR 158

UPSC MAINSTORMING

159-URVI-SIKRI

URVI SIKRI
AIR 159

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

162-SYED-MUSTAFA-HASHMI

SYED MUSTAFA HASHMI
AIR 162

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

UMA SHANKAR PRASAD

UMA SHANKAR PRASAD
AIR 167

MAINSTORMING

171-KUMAR-SHIVASHISH

KUMAR SHIVASHISH
AIR 171

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

172-SIMRAN-BHARDWAJ

SIMRAN BHARDWAJ
AIR 172

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

174-AYUSH-JAKHAR

AYUSH JAKHAR
AIR 174

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

175-AMIT-RANJAN

AMIT RANJAN
AIR 175

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

176-Smriti-Bhardwaj

SMRITI BHARDWAJ
AIR 176

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

178-AYUSH-JAIN

AYUSH JAIN
AIR 178

UPSC MAINSTORMING

179-AMRIT-JAIN

AMRIT JAIN
AIR 179

UPSC MAINSTORMING

180-SHRISTI-SINGH

SHRISTI SINGH
AIR 180

UPSC MAINSTORMING

186-SAMIKSHA-RATNESHCHAND-JAIN

SAMIKSHA RATNESHCHAND JAIN
AIR 186

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

191-Apoorva-basur

APOORVA BASUR
AIR 191

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

192-SREEKUMAR-RAVINDRAKUMAR

SREEKUMAR RAVINDRAKUMAR
AIR 192

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

195-MADHAN-C

MADHAN C
AIR 195

GSPCM & Mainstorming & GEO

196-SHRUTI

SHRUTI
AIR 196

SOCIOLOGY

201-DONTHULA-ZENITH-CHANDRA

DONTHULA ZENITH CHANDRA
AIR 201

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

202-RAMESHWAR-SUDHAKAR-SABBANWAD

RAMESHWAR SUDHAKAR SABBANWAD
AIR 202

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

207-NITHYA-R

NITHYA R
AIR 207

GEOGRAPHY & MAINSTORMING & ESSAY

DINESH PRATAP SINGH RATHORE

DINESH PRATAP SINGH RATHORE
AIR 208

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

210-S-GAUTHAM-RAJ

S GAUTHAM RAJ
AIR 210

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

216-DIVYANJALI-JAISWAL

DIVYANJALI JAISWAL
AIR 216

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

217-ANU-BENIWAL

ANU BENIWAL
AIR 217

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

221-VIKAS-RUHELA

ABHISHEK
AIR 218

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

GARIMA

GARIMA
AIR 220

UPSC MAINSTORMING

221-VIKAS-RUHELA

VIKAS RUHELA
AIR 221

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

222-M-P-RAJESH-PONNAPPA

M P RAJESH PONNAPPA
AIR 222

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

223-KAANCHI-SINGHAL

KAANCHI SINGHAL
AIR 223

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ADITYA RAJ

ADITYA RAJ
AIR 225

PSYCHOLOGY

226-PATIL-ABHIJEET-RAJENDRA

PATIL ABHIJEET RAJENDRA
AIR 226

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

227-PARUL-YADAV

PARUL YADAV
AIR 227

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

228-MAYANK-MISHRA

MAYANK MISHRA
AIR 228

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

229-ARPITA-RAJPUT

ARPITA RAJPUT
AIR 229

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

230-TANMAY-KALE

TANMAY KALE
AIR 230

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

237-SANCHIT-GUPTA

SANCHIT GUPTA
AIR 237

UPSC MAINSTORMING

239-GEETIKA

GEETIKA
AIR 239

UPSC MAINSTORMING

240-UTSAV-PANDEY

UTSAV PANDEY
AIR 240

GEOGRAPHY & MAINSTORMING

242-PREETI-KUMARI

PREETI KUMARI
AIR 242

UPSC MAINSTORMING

243-UTKARSH-KHANDAL

UTKARSH KHANDAL
AIR 243

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

244-CHATHRIYA-KAVIN-D-J

CHATHRIYA KAVIN D J
AIR 244

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

247-MRIDUL-SHIVHARE

MRIDUL SHIVHARE
AIR 247

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

249-PRAFULL-KUMAR-SHARMA

PRAFULL KUMAR SHARMA
AIR 249

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

250-SAHITHYA-M-ALADAKATTI

SAHITHYA M ALADAKATTI
AIR 250

SOCIO TEST SERIES

RAHUL BANSAL

RAHUL BANSAL
AIR 251

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

252-PRATIK-NANDKISHOR-MANTRI

Pratik Nandkishore Mantri
AIR 252

SOCIO TEST SERIES

254-PRASSANNAKUMAR-V

ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
AIR 254

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

255-SIDDHARTH-K-MISRA

SIDDHARTH K MISRA
AIR 255

UPSC MAINSTORMING

256-SHUBHAM-BAJAJ

SHUBHAM BAJAJ
AIR 256

UPSC MAINSTORMING

257-ARCHITA-GOYAL

ARCHITA GOYAL
AIR 257

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

261-SONIKA-KUMARI

SONIKA KUMARI
AIR 261

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

262-SUYASH-KUMAR-SINGH

SUYASH KUMAR SINGH
AIR 262

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

263-SUMIT-KUMAR-THAKUR

Sumit Kumar Thakur
AIR 263

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

PRASSANNAKUMAR V

PRASSANNAKUMAR V
AIR 264

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

266-ANURADHA

ANURADHA
AIR 266

AGRICULTURE OPTIONAL

267-MANDHARE-SOHAM-SUNIL

MANDHARE SOHAM SUNIL
AIR 267

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

269-ANUP-GARG

ANUP GARG
AIR 269

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

274-AFNAN-ABDU-SAMED

AFNAN ABDU SAMED
AIR 274

SOCIO INTERVIEW GUIDANCE

278-JITHIN-KRISHNAN-B

JITHIN KRISHNAN B
AIR 278

SOCIO TEST SERIES

280-KALE-SAGAR-VIJAY

KALE SAGAR VIJAY
AIR 280

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

282-ABHI-JAIN

ABHI JAIN
AIR 282

UPSC MAINSTORMING

283-ADITYA-KUSHWAHA

ADITYA KUSHWAHA
AIR 283

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

286-RACHIT-KUMAR-GUPTA

RACHIT KUMAR GUPTA
AIR 286

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

288-Chhaya-Singh

CHHAYA SINGH
AIR 288

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

290-PRATEEK-JAIN

PRATEEK JAIN
AIR 290

UPSC MAINSTORMING

Kalpa Shree K R

Kalpa Shree K R
AIR 291

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

293-DAKSH-JAIN

DAKSH JAIN
AIR 293

UPSC MAINSTORMING

295-ROHAN-KADAM

ROHAN KADAM
AIR 295

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

296--RITURAJ-PRATAP-SINGH

RITURAJ PRATAP SINGH
AIR 296

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

298-NIDHI-GOYAL

NIDHI GOYAL
AIR 298

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

299-PRANJAL-SRIVASTAVA

PRANJAL SRIVASTAVA
AIR 299

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

302-HARDIK-AGARWAL

HARDIK AGARWAL
AIR 302

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

305-ASHIK-ALI-P-I

ASHIK ALI P
AIR 305

SOCIO TEST SERIES

308-ARUNA-M

ARUNA M
AIR 308

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

310-SRINIVAS-SADI

SRINIVAS SADI
AIR 310

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

311-DEEPAK-RAMACHANDRA-SHET

DEEPAK RAMACHANDRA SHET
AIR 311

GEOGRPAHY

312-CHIRAG-MEHTA

CHIRAG MEHTA
AIR 312

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

313-GAURAV-KUMAR

GAURAV KUMAR
AIR 313

UPSC MAINSTORMING

315-YADAV-RANJIT-MOHAN

YADAV RANJIT MOHAN
AIR 315

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

316--AAKASH-SHRISHRIMAL

AAKASH SHRISHRIMAL
AIR 316

UPSC MAINSTORMING

HARSHAVARDANA B J

HARSHAVARDANA B J
AIR 318

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

RIJUL

RIJUL
AIR 322

UPSC MAINSTORMING

323-DIVYA-P

DIVYA P
AIR 323

AGRICULTURE OPTIONAL

AJIT KUMAR

AJIT KUMAR
AIR 324

AGRICULTURE OPTIONAL

325-KAJALE-VAIBHAV-NITIN

KAJALE VAIBHAV NITIN
AIR 325

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

329-KRISHNA-PAL-RAJPOOT

KRISHNA PAL RAJPOOT
AIR 329

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

333-PATHARE-ABHIJEET-BABAN

PATHARE ABHIJEET BABAN
AIR 333

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

338-ANGELINE-RENITA-R

ANGELINE RENITA R
AIR 338

GSPCM & SOCIO INTERVIEW GUIDANCE

340-RAGHVENDRA-SHARMA

RAGHVENDRA SHARMA
AIR 340

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

341-JAYVIR-GADHVI

JAYVIR GADHVI
AIR 341

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

342-AKARSH-SONI

AKARSH SONI
AIR 342

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

348-NITHYA-RADHAKRISHNAN

NITHYA RADHAKRISHNAN
AIR 348

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

352-VINAY-KUMAR-D-H

Vinay Kumar D H
AIR 352

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

353-VIDYADHAR-R

R VIDYADHAR
AIR 353

MATHS & MAINSTORMING

354-VIMAL-KUMAR-PATHAK

VIMAL KUMAR PATHAK
AIR 354

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

358-RAMTEKE-SUMIT-SUDHAKAR

RAMTEKE SUMIT SUDHAKAR
AIR 358

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

362-ASHISH-KUMAR-THAKUR

ASHISH KUMAR THAKUR
AIR 362

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

363-SHIVARAMAN-S

S SHIVARAMAN
AIR 363

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

372-GAURAVJEET-SINGH

GAURAVJEET SINGH
AIR 372

UPSC MAINSTORMING

ADITYA PATLE

ADITYA PATLE
AIR 375

UPSC MAINSTORMING

RAHUL BANSAL

RAHUL BANSAL
AIR 377

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

378-ARUNKUMAR-V

ARUNKUMAR V
AIR 378

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

381-MANOJ-KUMAR-YADAV

MANOJ KUMAR YADAV
AIR 381

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

387-ROHAN-KESHAN

ROHAN KESHAN
AIR 387

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

388-UMESH-GOYAL

UMESH GOYAL
AIR 388

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

389-BHUVANESH-RAM-T

T BHUVANESH RAM
AIR 389

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

395-SISLE-SWAPNIL-MAHADEO

SISLE SWAPNIL MAHADEO
AIR 395

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ROHIT KUMAR

ROHIT KUMAR
AIR 396

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

400-MADHIVANAN-S

MADHIVANAN S
AIR 400

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

405-MANJEET-KUMAR

MANJEET KUMAR
AIR 405

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

GAURAV KUMAR

GAURAV KUMAR
AIR 406

UPSC MAINSTORMING

NALLAMOTHU BALA KRISHNA

NALLAMOTHU BALA KRISHNA
AIR 420

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

422-PRANJAL-DHANDA

PRANJAL DHANDA
AIR 422

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

424-MANE-AJINKYA-BABURAO

MANE AJINKYA BABURAO
AIR 424

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

427-POLUR-SREELEKHA

POLUR SREELEKHA
AIR 427

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

430-AYUSH-YADAV

AYUSH YADAV
AIR 430

UPSC MAINSTORMING

431-NIRANJANA

NIRANJANA M
AIR 431

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

433-SHINDE-OMKAR-RAJENDRA

SHINDE OMKAR RAJENDRA
AIR 433

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

439-KESHAV-GUPTA

KESHAV GUPTA
AIR 439

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

VAISHALI JAIN

VAISHALI JAIN
AIR 440

UPSC MAINSTORMING

443-AEKANT-JAIN

AEKANT JAIN
AIR 443

UPSC MAINSTORMING

PREETI PANCHAL

PREETI PANCHAL
AIR 449

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

452-HARJIT-SINGH

HARJIT SINGH
AIR 452

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

458-YUVRAJ-MARMAT

YUVRAJ MARMAT
AIR 458

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

PATIL DEVRAJ MANISH

PATIL DEVRAJ MANISH
AIR 462

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

463-ANJALI-BHAVANA

ANJALI BHAVANA
AIR 463

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

466-ROHIT-KUMAR-SHAH

ROHIT KUMAR SHAH
AIR 466

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

SANYA

SANYA
AIR 467

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

477-ATHIRA-S-KUMAR

ATHIRA S KUMAR
AIR 477

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ROHIT SINGH

ROHIT SINGH
AIR 480

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

Pushkar Verma

Pushkar Verma
AIR 481

SOCIO TEST SERIES

N SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY

N SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY
AIR 488

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

491-GOPIKRISHNA-B

GOPIKRISHNA B
AIR 491

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

494-ABHINANDAN-KUMAR

ABHINANDAN KUMAR
AIR 494

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

495-DEEPU-SUDHEER

Deepu Sudheer
AIR 495

MAINSTORMING

ROHIT SINGH

DEEPAK KUMAR
AIR 498

UPSC MAINSTORMING

499-MUKESH-KUMAR-GUPTA

MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA
AIR 499

SOCIOLOGY & MAINSTORMING

502-KISHAN-KUMAR-S

KISHAN KUMAR S
AIR 502
POLITICAL SCIENCE & UPSC MAINSTORMING

503-SANTHOSH-KUMAR-S

SANTHOSH KUMAR S
AIR 503

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

504-NISHA-PHOGAT

NISHA PHOGAT
AIR 504

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ROHIT SINGH

ROHIT SINGH
AIR 512

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

516-MOHAMMED-SIDDIQ-SHARIFF

MOHAMMED SIDDIQ SHARIFF
AIR 516

UPSC MAINSTORMING

ASHISH

ASHISH
AIR 517

UPSC MAINSTORMING

SHUBHAM KUMAR

SHUBHAM KUMAR
AIR 519

UPSC MAINSTORMING

521-P-SRAVAN-KUMAR

P SRAVAN KUMAR
AIR 521

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

523-PRAPANJ-R

PRAPANJ R
AIR 523

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

NIDHI

NIDHI
AIR 524

UPSC MAINSTORMING

525-SHIVIN

SHIVIN
AIR 525

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

527-ARUN-KUMAR-S

ARUNKUMAR S
AIR 527

GEOGRAPHY & UPSC MAINSTORMING

528-HARSH-CHOUDHARY

HARSH CHOUDHARY
AIR 528

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

529-PAREEKSHIT

PAREEKSHIT
AIR 529

ESSAY & MAINSTORMING

ROHIT KUMAR

ROHIT KUMAR
AIR 531

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

534-SUDHA-CHAUHAN

SUDHA CHAUHAN
AIR 534

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

535-SOURAV-RAMES

SOURAV RAMES
AIR 535

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

MANOJ KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR
AIR 540

AGRICULTURE & MAINSTORMING

541-RITESH-KUMAR

RITESH KUMAR
AIR 541

ESSAY & MAINSTORMING

543-ABHISHEK-RANJAN

ABHISHEK RANJAN
AIR 543

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

NEERAJ KUMAR

NEERAJ KUMAR
AIR 550

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

556-Shubham-Kumar-Sharma

SHUBHAM KUMAR SHARMA
AIR 556

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

AMIT KUMAR

AMIT KUMAR
AIR 561

UPSC MAINSTORMING

564-MANYALA-ANIRUDH

MANYALA ANIRUDH
AIR 564

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

569-Anurag-Daru

ANURAG DARU
AIR 569

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

572-NIVEDITA-R

NIVEDITA R
AIR 572

573-REKHA-MEENA

REKHA MEENA
AIR 573

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

580-ROHIT-KUMAR-CHAUDHARY

ROHIT KUMAR CHAUDHARY
AIR 580

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

581-NARENDER

NARENDER
AIR 581

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

589-AKSHAT-KUMAR-SINGH

AKSHAT KUMAR SINGH
AIR 589

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

590-RAJESH-MEENA

RAJESH MEENA
AIR 590

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

591-ANNU-TATU

ANNU TATU
AIR 591

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ABHISHEK RANJAN

ABHISHEK RANJAN
AIR 593

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

595-MEHAR-PANWAR

MEHAR PANWAR
AIR 595

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

ABHINAV

ABHINAV
AIR 596

SOCIOLOGY & MAINSTORMING

601-ENGINEER-AKSHESH-MAHENDRABHAI

ENGINEER AKSHESH MAHENDRABHAI
AIR 601

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

604-KUDIARASU-D

D KUDIARASU
AIR 604

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

605-CHANDRASHEKHAR-MEHRA

CHANDRASHEKHAR MEHRA
AIR 605

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

MANOJ KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR
AIR 606

AGRICULTURE & MAINSTORMING

615-IESSD-MANOJ

I E S S D MANOJ
AIR 615

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

620-SONARKAR-ABHAY-ANIL

SONARKAR ABHAY ANIL
AIR 620

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

622-RAJESH-KUMAR-MEENA

RAJESH KUMAR MEENA
AIR 622

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

629-ABHISHEK-VYAS

ABHISHEK VYAS
AIR 629

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

631-RAVEEN-K-MANOHARAN

RAVEEN K MANOHARAN
AIR 631

DAF Questionnaire

632-GURSIMRAT-SINGH

GURSIMRAT SINGH
AIR 632

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

633--YOGESH-DILHOR

YOGESH DILHOR
AIR 633

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

634-GAGAN-GHUNAWAT

GAGAN GHUNAWAT
AIR 634

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

636-SHANTANU-HARSHWARDHAN

SHANTANU HARSHWARDHAN
AIR 636

UPSC MAINSTORMING

641-PRASHANTH-KUMAR-B-O

PRASHANTH KUMAR B O
AIR 641

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

642-SULEKHA-JAGARWAR

SULEKHA JAGARWAR
AIR 642

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

644-SPARSH-VERMA

SPARSH VERMA
AIR 644

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

650-DHARAVATH-SAI-PRAKASH

DHARAVATH SAI PRAKASH
AIR 650

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

653-KARTIKEY-KUMAR

KARTIKEY KUMAR
AIR 653

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

654-VAIBHAV-MEENA

VAIBHAV MEENA
AIR 654

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

658-SAPAVATH-AMITHA

SAPAVATH AMITHA
AIR 658

SOCIO OPTIONAL CLASSES

669-CHET-ANKUMAR-B

Chetan Kumar B
AIR 669

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

671-RAHUL-KUMAR-MEENA

RAHUL KUMAR MEENA
AIR 671

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

672-RAKESH-RANJAN-ORAON

RAKESH RANJAN ORAON
AIR 672

DAF QUESTIONNAIRE

673-BHOOR-SINGH-MEENA

BHOOR SINGH MEENA
AIR 673

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

678-AWATE-AMOL-SHANTARAM

AWATE AMOL SHANTARAM
AIR 678

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

679-PUJA-MANORAMA-DILIP-KHEDKAR

PUJA MANORAMA DILIP KHEDKAR
AIR 679

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

DAVY GOYAL

DAVY GOYAL
AIR 680

MAINSTORMING

684-R-SHANKARAN

R SHANKARAN
AIR 684

INTERVIEW GUIDANCE PROGRAMME

Our Achievements/IFS - 2021

SHRUTI
(AIR - 1)
VARADARAJ GAONKAR
(AIR - 2)
A PRABHANJAN REDDY
(AIR - 3)
HARSHIT MEHAR
(AIR - 5)
JOJIN ABRAHAM GEORGE
(AIR - 7)
VINOD JAKHAR
(AIR - 9)
GURLEEN KAUR
(AIR - 10)
APOORV DIXIT
(AIR - 11)
RAMESH KUMAR
(AIR - 12)
SHAILESH MACHRA
(AIR - 13)
URVASHI JAIN
(AIR - 15)
MOHAMED AZAD A
(AIR - 17)
KARTIKEY BHATT
(AIR - 18)
TARUN S
(AIR - 19)
VIPUL SINGHAL
(AIR - 20)
GOLDY
(AIR - 21)
YASH KALE
(AIR - 22)
GARUD SANKET SUNIL
(AIR - 23)
PUSHKAR KALE
(AIR - 26)
SHIVAKUMAR GANGAL
(AIR - 27)
NEETHU GEORGE THOPPAN
(AIR - 28)
MOHAMMED ABDUL RAWOOF SHAIK
(AIR - 30)
RISHABH JAIN
(AIR - 33)
GV RAMANAKANTH REDDY
(AIR - 34)
ARULSELVAN K
(AIR - 36)
KAAVIYA P B
(AIR - 38)
K NAGARAJU
(AIR - 40)
ANSHUL TIWARI
(AIR - 42)
DHRUVA SHRIVASTAVA
(AIR - 44)
RAHUL BANSAL
(AIR - 45)
PUSHPENDRA SINGH
(AIR - 46)
DIPESH KAPIL
(AIR - 47)
CHETAN KUMAR B V
(AIR - 49)
Devipriya Ajith
(AIR - 51)
VIKAS YADAV
(AIR - 52)
SUNDARA NIVEADHAN M
(AIR - 53)
KARTHIKEYAN V
(AIR - 54)
MENAGA V
(AIR - 56)
SUBBURAJ G
(AIR - 57)
MENAGA V
(AIR - 63)
RASHMI G
(AIR - 64)
AMIT KUMAR
(AIR - 70)
STALIN FIDAL KUMAR K
(AIR - 75)
AIR-77-VALLI-N
(AIR - 77)
PALWE GIRISH HARIBHAU
(AIR - 78)
KAUSHAL KISHORE
(AIR - 80)
DONTHULA REVANTH CHANDRA
(AIR - 81)
MANISH KUMAR JHA
(AIR - 83)
BAVISKAR PRASHANT HIMMAT
(AIR - 93)
VIPUL AGRAWAL
(AIR - 100)
ARVIND T
(AIR - 106)
RAHUL MISHRA
(AIR - 107)

363

out of 761
48% Selections in
UPSC CSE 2020

363

students got selected for Civil Services 2020,
from Shankar IAS Academy across Tamil Nadu,
Delhi, Bengaluru and Thiruvananthapuram branches.

215

First highest mark across India in UPSC
interview 2020
(2 candidates)

70:30

(Male: Female)
Gender wise break up
of selected candidates

60

candidates in Top
100 ranks of which 25
are females

Our Achievements - 2020

2- JAGRATI-AWASTHI

JAGRATI AWASTHI
AIR 2

Interview Programme

6-MEERA-K

MEERA K
AIR 6

Sociology test Series
Interview Programme

7 -PRAVEEN-KUMAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR
AIR 7

Interview Programme

8-JIVANI-KARTIK-NAGJIBHAI

JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI
AIR 8

Forestry class

9 - APALA-MISHRA

APALA MISHRA
AIR 9

Interview Programme

10- SATYAM-GANDHI

SATYAM GANDHI
AIR 10

Interview Programme

14 -KARISHMA-NAIR

KARISHMA NAIR
AIR 14

Interview Programme

16 - ARTH-JAIN

ARTH JAIN
AIR 16

Mainstorming-MATHS MAINS TEST batch

17 -SARTHAK-AGRAWAL

SARTHAK AGRAWAL
AIR 17

Interview Programme

18 - RADHIKA-GUPTA

RADHIKA GUPTA
AIR 18

Interview Programme

20 - P-SRIJA

P SRIJA
AIR 20

Interview Programme

21 -VAISHALI-JAIN

VAISHALI JAIN
AIR 21

Interview Programme

22 -NITESH KUMAR JAIN.jpg

NITESH KUMAR JAIN
AIR 22

Mainstorming V

24 - KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH

KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH
AIR 24

Mainstorming V

25 -VAIBHAV RAWAT

VAIBHAV RAWAT
AIR 25

Mainstorming V

26 - PULKIT-SINGH

PULKIT SINGH
AIR 26

Interview Programme

28 - DIVYAMISHRA

DIVYA MISHRA
AIR 28

Mainstorming

30- DIVYANSHU -CHOUDHARY

DIVYANSHU CHOUDHARY
AIR 30

Interview Programme

32 - RALLAPALLI-JAGAT-SAI

RALLAPALLI JAGAT SAI
AIR 32

Interview Programme

33 -NARAYANA-SARMA-V S

NARAYANA SARMA V S
AIR 33

Mainstorming V

34 - SIMRANDEEP-SINGH

SIMRANDEEP SINGH
AIR 34

Interview Programme

36 - JOSHI -MRUNALEE -AVINASH

JOSHI MRUNALEE AVINASH
AIR 36

Interview Programme

37 - NARWADE- VINAYAK- KARBHARI

NARWADE VINAYAK KARBHARI
AIR 37

Interview Programme

38- VARUNA- AGRAWAL - 0801725

VARUNA AGRAWAL
AIR 38

Interview Programme

41 -ASWATHY-JIJI

ASWATHY JIJI
AIR 41

Interview Programme

46 -JUBIN -MOHAPATRA

JUBIN MOHAPATRA
AIR 46

Mainstorming L, Sociology test

48- SAI-MANASA -N C

SAI MANASA NC
AIR 48

Interview Programme

51- NISHA

NISHA
AIR 51

Interview Programme

53- AHINSA-JAIN

AHINSA JAIN
AIR 53

Interview Programme

54 - VIDHU- SHEKHAR

VIDHU SHEKHAR
AIR 54

Mainstorming

55- UTKARSH -KUMAR

UTKARSH KUMAR
AIR 55

Interview Programme

56 - JAYANT -NAHATA

JAYANT NAHATA
AIR 56

Mainstorming L, Essay

57 -VEENA-S-SUTHAN

VEENA S SUTHAN
AIR 57

Mainstorming

58-FAIZEN-AHMAD

FAIZAN AHMED
AIR 58

Mainstorming

59 -JAYANT-SINGH-RATHORE

JAYANT SINGH RATHORE
AIR 59

Interview Programme

61- SHAILJA -PANDEY

SHAILJA PANDEY
AIR 61

Interview Programme

62 -APARNA- M B

APARNA M B
AIR 62

Interview Programme

63- DHEENAH- DASTAGEER

DHEENAH DASTAGEER
AIR 63

Interview Programme

65- PRANAV-VIJAYVERGIYA

PRANAV VIJAYVERGIYA
AIR 65

Interview Programme

67 -VASU-JAIN

VASU JAIN
AIR 67

Mainstorming

68 -APURVA TRIPATHI - 0227334

APURVA TRIPATHI
AIR 68

Interview Programme

70 - SALONI VERMA

SALONI VERMA
AIR 70

Interview Programme

72 -DHRUV -KHADIA

DHRUV KHADIA
AIR 72

Interview Programme

73 - KALPESH KUMAR SHARMA.jpg

KALPESH KUMAR SHARMA
AIR 73

Interview Programme

74 - AAYUSH -GUPTA

AAYUSH GUPTA
AIR 74

Interview Programme

75- DEVAGUDI-MONICA

DEVAGUDI MOUNICA
AIR 75

Mainstorming

78 -SRISHTI-SINGH

SRISHTI SINGH
AIR 78

Interview Programme

83 -KAVALI -MEGHANA

KAVALI MEGHANA
AIR 83

Mainstorming, Sociology test series

84- RAVI KUMAR

RAVI KUMAR
AIR 84

Interview Programme

85 -AYUSHI-JAIN

AYUSHI JAIN
AIR 85

Interview Programme

87 -RICKEY -AGARWA

RICKEY AGARWAL
AIR 87

Interview Programme

89 - KRITI -CHACHRA

KRITI CHACHRA
AIR 89

Batch V

90 - PRAKHAR -JAIN

PRAKHAR JAIN
AIR 90

Essay and Batch L

91 ANMOL -MITTAL

ANMOL MITTAL
AIR 91

Interview Programme

92- ADITYA

ADITYA
AIR 92

Interview Programme

93 - CHALLAPALLE -YASWANTHKUMAR- REDDY

CHALLAPALLE YASWANTHKUMARREDDY
AIR 93

Interview Programme

94-AAKASH- SRISHRIMMAL

AAKASH SHRISHRIMAL
AIR 94

Essay and Batch L

95 - MAHAMUNI -VINAYAK -PRAKASHRAO

MAHAMUNI VINAYAK PRAKASHRAO
AIR 95

Interview Programme

96- AMRIT-JAIN

AMRIT JAIN
AIR 96

Mainstorming

98 -AYUSH- GUPTA

AYUSH GUPTA
AIR 98

Interview Programme

100 - PRASSANNAKUMAR- V

PRASSANNAKUMAR V
AIR 100

Interview Programme

101 - DIVYA -AKHAURI

DIVYA AKHAURI
AIR 101

Interview Programme

104 -RISHABH -KUMAR- REWAR

RISHABH KUMAR REWAR
AIR 104

Interview Programme

108 -SHUNMUGA-VALLI- E G

SHUNMUGA VALLI E G
AIR 108

Sociology optional

113- ARYA- R- NAIR

ARYA R NAIR
AIR 113

Interview Programme

115 -  YATISH- R

YATISH R
AIR 115

Mainstorming - Batch Vl

116 -VAIDYA- VALAY- ANKITKUMAR

VAIDYA VALAY ANKITKUMAR
AIR 116

Interview Programme

117 -NISHA

NISHA
AIR 117

Interview Programme

118- DEEPAKA- AGGARVAL

DEEPAK AGGARWAL
AIR 118

Interview Programme

120 - BADDELI- CHANDRAKANTH -REDDY

BADDELI CHANDRAKANTH REDDY
AIR 120

MAINSTORMING TEST SERIES

121 - K M -PRIYANKA

K M PRIYANKA
AIR 121

Interview Programme

122 -ANSHUL -JAIN

ANSHUL JAIN
AIR 122

Mainstorming - Batch L

124-KARTIK- SHROTRIYA

KARTIK SHROTRIYA
AIR 124

Interview Programme

126 -SWATHI- SREE- T

SWATHI SREE T
AIR 126

Agriculture Mains test batch

127 -M V N V -LAKSHMI- SOUJANYA

M V N V LAKSHMI SOUJANYA
AIR 127

Interview Programme

128 - KUNWAR AKASH- SINGH

KUNWAR AKASH SINGH
AIR 128

Interview Programme

JAMIA

SHAHID AHMED
AIR 129

JAMIA

130 -NISCHAY- PRASAD- M

NISCHAY PRASAD M
AIR 130

Mainstorming - Essay

131 -VIVEK- ARYA

VIVEK ARYA
AIR 131

Interview Programme

133 - SHUBHAM- KUMAR- KHANDELWAL

SHUBHAM KUMAR KHANDELWAL
AIR 133

Interview Programme

134 -RICHA- KULKARNI

RICHA KULKARNI
AIR 134

Interview Programme

135 - MALINI- S

MALINI S
AIR 135

Mainstorming - Batch V, Prelims Fitness

137 - KANDARKAR- KAMALKISHOR

KANDARKAR KAMALKISHOR DESHBHUS
AIR 137

Interview Programme

138 - DUGAD- DARSHAN- PRAKASHCHAND

DUGAD DARSHAN PRAKASHCHAND
AIR 138

Mainstorming - Batch L, Essay

140 - MEHAK MITTAL

MEHAK MITTAL
AIR 140

Interview Programme

142 - SHAHANSHA- K S

SHAHANSHA K S
AIR 142

Interview Programme

143 - DEVI- P

DEVI P
AIR 143

Interview Programme

145 - ANANTH- CHANDRASEKHA-R

ANANTH CHANDRASEKHAR
AIR 145

Interview Programme

147 - A- B- SILPA

A B SILPA
AIR 147

Interview Programme

148 - PONMANI-N

PONMANI N
AIR 148

GSPCM, Sociology optional- test and class

149 - ADARSH KANT- SHUKLA

ADARSH KANT SHUKLA
AIR 149

Interview Programme

150 -Minnu- P M

MINNU P M
AIR 150

Mainstorming - Batch V + Essay

151 -SHREY- SHASHANK

SHREY SHASHANK
AIR 151

Interview Programme

154 - RAHUL- L- NAIR

RAHUL L NAIR
AIR 154

Interview Programme

157 -CATHERINE- SARANYA- A

CATHERINE SARANYA A
AIR 157

Sociology test series, GSPCM

163 - SREETHU- S- S

SREETHU S S
AIR 163

Interview Programme

166 -AVHAD NIVRUTTI SOMNATH

AVHAD NIVRUTTI SOMNATH
AIR 166

Interview Programme

168 -VAGISHA JOSHI - 1102114

VAGISHA JOSHI
AIR 168

Interview Programme

170 - RALLAPALLI-VASANTH- KUMAR

RALLAPALLI VASANTH KUMAR
AIR 170

Interview Programme

172 -UTKARSHA - 1406930

UTKARSHA
AIR 172

Interview Programme

174 - KASHYAP- PARTH- JAGDISH

KASHYAP PARTH JAGDISH
AIR 174

Interview Programme

175 - ROMIL- SING DONK

ROMIL SINGH DONK
AIR 175

Interview Programme

176-SHREYA SINGHAL.jpg

SHREYA SINGHAL
AIR 176

JAMIA

177 - JUIKAR- PRATIK- CHANDRASHEKAR

JUIKAR PRATIK CHANDRASHEKHAR
AIR 177

Interview Programme

179 - RISHI- KUMAR

RISHI KUMAR
AIR 179

Interview Programme

181 -PRIYANGA- R- A

PRIYANGA R A
AIR 181

Interview Programme

186 - SANDEEP- KUMAR

SANDEEP KUMAR
AIR 186

Interview Programme

188 - ASHISH- GANGWAR

ASHISH GANGWAR
AIR 188

Interview Programme

192 - GAUVRAV- AGARWAL

GAURAV AGRAWAL
AIR 192

Interview Programme

194 - RINA- PRADHAN

RINA PRADHAN
AIR 194

Interview Programme

197 - NAMAN- KUMAR

NAMAN KUMAR
AIR 197

Interview Programme

200 - MUKUND- TIBREWAL

MUKUND TIBREWAL
AIR 200

Interview Programme

201 - DEWANSH- PANDEY

DEWANSH PANDEY
AIR 201

Interview Programme

202 -KAJAL

KAJAL
AIR 202

Interview Programme

203 -MOHAMMAD AAQUIB.jpg

MOHAMMAD AAQUIB
AIR 203

JAMIA

205 - CHIRAG JAIN

CHIRAG JAIN
AIR 205

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

208 - DEEKSHA

DEEKSHA
AIR 208

Mainstorming Batch V + Mains Crash Course

211-GOBBILLA- VIDYADHARI

GOBBILLA VIDYADHARI
AIR 211

GSPCM

213 - NIRJA- ANISH- SHAH

NIRJA ANISH SHAH
AIR 213

Interview Programme

217 -SHAHNAZ- I

SHAHNAZ I
AIR 217

Interview Programme

218 - KANKANALA- RAHUL- REDDY

KANKANALA RAHUL REDDY
AIR 218

Interview Programme

222 - SANCHIT GANGWAR.jpg

SANCHIT GANGWAR
AIR 222

Interview Programme

224 - DESAI- TUSHAR- UTTAM

DESAI TUSHAR UTTAM
AIR 224

Interview Programme

228 -SAISHA-RAJ- ORKE

SAISHA RAJ ORKE
AIR 228

Interview Programme

230 - WAGEESH- SHROTRIYA

WAGEESH SHROTRIYA
AIR 230

Interview Programme

232 - SHUBHAM- BAJAJ

SHUBHAM BAJAJ
AIR 232

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

233 -HARSH -PARASHAR

HARSH PARASHAR
AIR 233

Interview Programme

235 - SHRINIVAS- M- P

SHRINIVAS M P
AIR 235

Interview Programme

237 - DILPREET-SINGH

DILPREET SINGH
AIR 237

Interview Programme

238 - DIKSHA

DIKSHA
AIR 238

Interview Programme

239 - ARPIT SANGAL.jpg

ARPIT SANGAL
AIR 239

Interview Programme

242 - ANSHUMAN YADAV.jpg

ANSHUMAN YADAV
AIR 242

Mainstorming Batch L

244 - PURVI- NANDA

PURVI NANDA
AIR 244

Interview Programme

245 -SAUREESH- SAHAI

SAUREESH SAHAI
AIR 245

Interview Programme

248 -SHOBHIKA- PATHAK - 0325170

SHOBHIKA PATHAK
AIR 248

Sociology test series

249 -RADHIKA- SURI

RADHIKA SURI
AIR 249

Interview Programme

250 - THASNI- SHANAVAS

THASNI SHANAVAS
AIR 250

Interview Programme

252 -ANIRUDH- R- GANGAVARAM

ANIRUDH R GANGAVARAM
AIR 252

Interview Programme

253 - VAIBHAV JINDAL

VAIBHAV JINDAL
AIR 253

Interview Programme

254 - AJESH- SINGH- SENGAR

AJESH SINGH SENGAR
AIR 254

Interview Programme

255 - SURAJ- D

SURAJ D
AIR 255

Geography Optional Test Batch, gspcm

256 -RESHMA A L

RESHMA A L
AIR 256

Interview Programme

257 - ARJUN- K

ARJUN K
AIR 257

Interview Programme

259 -RINKU

RINKU
AIR 259

Interview Programme

263 -SHIKHAR CHOUDHARY.jpg

SHIKHAR CHOUDHARY
AIR 263

Forestry Optional class

264 - ANUJ- SHARMA

ANUJ SHARMA
AIR 264

Interview Programme

265 - ANKUSH- MANGAL

ANKUSH MANGAL
AIR 265

Psychology test series

268 - NITHISH- RAJORA

NITISH RAJORA
AIR 268

Interview Programme

269 - SHREYANSH- SURANA

SHREYANSH SURANA
AIR 269

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

270 - MD HARIS SUMAIR

MD HARIS SUMAIR
AIR 270

Interview Programme

272 -SELVAVINODHINI- V

SELVAVINODHINI V
AIR 272

Interview Programme

273- DHEERAJ- KUNUBILLI

DHEERAJ KUNUBILLI
AIR 273

Interview Programme

274 -ABHISHEK- VASHISHTHA

ABHISHEK VASHISHTHA
AIR 274

Interview Programme

279 - ARPIT- JAIN

ARPIT JAIN
AIR 279

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

280 - ARUN- BALGOTRA

ARUN BALGOTRA
AIR 280

Sociology test series

281 -RISHABH- RUNWAL

RISHABH RUNWAL
AIR 281

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

ALTAMASH GHAZI

ALTAMASH GHAZI
AIR 282

Interview Programme

283 - AHMED- HASANUZZAMAN- CHOUDHURY

AHMED HASANUZZAMAN CHOUDHURY
AIR 283

Interview Programme

286 - NIDHI

NIDHI
AIR 286

Interview Programme

287 - NITISH- GUPTA

NITISH GUPTA
AIR 287

Mainstorming - RAPID

293 - C- B- REX

NC B REX
AIR 293

Interview Programme

295 - PRINCE KUMAR.jpg

PRINCE KUMAR
AIR 295

Interview Programme

298 - NIKHIL- AGARWAL - 0844684

NIKHIL AGARWAL
AIR 298

Interview Programme

300 - THEJAS U P

THEJAS U P
AIR 300

Mainstorming Batch V + Essay

303 - HARSHA- PRIYAMVADA

HARSHA PRIYAMVADA
AIR 303

Interview Programme

306 - TUSHAR- MEHRA

TUSHAR MEHRA
AIR 306

Interview Programme

308 -SHELLY

SHELLY
AIR 308

JATF

309 - PREKSHA- JAIN

PREKSHA JAIN
AIR 309

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

311 - S- GAUTHAM- RAJ

S GAUTHAM RAJ
AIR 311

Interview Programme

315 - ADITYA- SINGH- CHAUHAN

ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
AIR 315

Interview Programme

316 - SARA ASHRAF

SARA ASHRAF
AIR 316

Interview Programme

318 - INDRASHIS DATTA

INDRASHIS DATTA
AIR 318

Interview Programme

319 - SHREYA- TYAGI

SHREYA TYAGI
AIR 319

Mainstorming Batch L

321- ANKITA- PUWAR

ANKITA PUWAR
AIR 321

Interview Programme

326 - NETRA- METI

NETRA METI
AIR 326

Interview Programme

327 -ABHISHEK- SAINI

ABHISHEK SAINI
AIR 327

Interview Programme

329 - SANDHI- JAIN - 0838319

SANDHI JAIN
AIR 329

Interview Programme

330 - JAYANTI- JHA

JAYANTI JHA
AIR 330

Interview Programme

332-PAWANJOT-KAUR

PAWANJOT KAUR
AIR 332

Interview Programme

333 - SAMIKSHA- RATNESHCHAND- JAIN

SAMIKSHA RATNESHCHAND JAIN
AIR 333

Interview Programme

336 - SAHIL- SANGWAN

SAHIL SANGWAN
AIR 336

Interview Programme

337 - SUMIT -KUMAR- PANDEY

SUMIT KUMAR PANDEY
AIR 337

Interview Programme

340 - PALLAVI- VERMA

PALLAVI VERMA
AIR 340

Sociology test series

341 - ABHI-JAIN

ABHI JAIN
AIR 341

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

342- ARPIT- PARAKH

ARPIT R PARAKH
AIR 342

Interview Programme

343 - PRADEEP- K

PRADEEP K
AIR 343

GS PCM - 2018 Batch Geography optional test series

344 - ARUN- PANDIANATHAN- M

ARUN PANDIANATHAN M
AIR 344

Mainstorming (GS+Optional) - 2018,2019 Batch

SAURABH YADAV
AIR 346

Interview Programme

347 - ROHIT- NEMA

ROHIT NEMA
AIR 347

Mainstorming (RAPID) - 2020 Batch

348 - ANAMIKA

ANAMIKA
AIR 348

Interview Programme

351 - SIVA- RAMAN- N- U

SIVA RAMAN N U
AIR 351

Anthropology Test Series - 2020 Batch

353 - GUNJAL SURAJ BHAUSAHEB

GUNJAL SURAJ BHAUSAHEB
AIR 353

Anthropology Test Series - 2020 Batch

354 - MEGHA- JAIN

MEGHA JAIN
AIR 354

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

357 - GOKUL S

GOKUL S
AIR 357

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

358 - MANOJ- KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR
AIR 358

Interview Programme

364 - CHILUMULA- RAJANIKANT

CHILUMULA RAJANIKANT
AIR 364

Psychology Optional Test Series - 2018 Batch

366 - VIMALA- M

VIMALA M
AIR 366

Sociology optional class + Sociology test series

367 - PRAJWAL

PRAJWAL
AIR 367

Interview Programme

371 - HEMANT- KALAL

HEMANT KALAL
AIR 371

Interview Programme

374 - ABHISHEK

ABHISHEK
AIR 374

Interview Programme

382 - KIRITHIKA- CM

KIRITHIKA CM
AIR 382

Interview Programme

383 - ARPITA- ASHOK- THUBE

ARPITA ASHOK THUBE
AIR 383

Interview Programme

384- U- VIBU- KRISHNAA

U VIBU KRISHNAA
AIR 384

Interview Programme

385 - SAGAR- A-WADI

SAGAR A WADI
AIR 385

Mainstorming (GS) - 2018,2019 Batch

386 - KOWSALYA- MURUGASAMY

KOWSALYA MURUGASAMY
AIR 386

Interview Programme

389 - MOHIBULLAH-ANSARI

MOHIBULLAH ANSARI
AIR 389

JAMIA + Sociology

393 - ASHISH KUMAR VERMA

ASHISH KUMAR VERMA
AIR 393

Interview Programme

405 - BHARAT- SINGH

BHARAT SINGH
AIR 405

Interview Programme

408 - SIBIN-P

SIBIN P
AIR 408

Interview Programme

409 -PUSHKAR- VERMA

PUSHKAR VERMA
AIR 409

Sociology Optional Test Series

410 -PARICHAY KUMAR

PARICHAY KUMAR
AIR 410

Interview Programme

411 -SAURABH- SINGH

SAURABH SINGH
AIR 411

Interview Programme

415 -NITHYA RADHAKRISHNAN

NITHYA RADHAKRISHNAN
AIR 415

RAPID + Geography optional

417 - DHEERAJ- YADAV

DHEERAJ YADAV
AIR 417

Interview Programme

418 - AKSHAY- PRAMOD- SABADRA - 3802840

AKSHAY PRAMOD SABADRA
AIR 418

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

419 - HARI- PRASANTH- M- R

HARI PRASANTH M R
AIR 419

Anthropology Optional Test Series - 2020 Batch

420 - RAVINDRA- KUMAR- GUPTA

RAVINDRA KUMAR GUPTA
AIR 420

Interview Programme

424 -THAMARAI- PRIYA- M

THAMARAI PRIYA M
AIR 424

Mainstorming, Sociology test series

425-DIVYANSH SINGH

DIVYANSH SINGH
AIR 425

RAPID+

428-DIVYANSH SINGH

SACHIN YADAV
AIR 428

Interview Programme

431- AMIT- RANJAN

AMIT RANJAN
AIR 431

Interview Programme

428-DIVYANSH SINGH

AMRITPAL KAUR
AIR 435

Sociology Optional Test Series

436 - G- ARAVINDH

G ARAVINDH
AIR 436

Mainstorming (GS+Optional) - 2019,2020 Batch

441 - THIRUPATHIRAO GHANTA

THIRUPATHIRAO GHANTA
AIR 441

Mainstorming Batch L

444 - JAYAKRISHNAN- V- M

JAYAKRISHNAN V M
AIR 444

Mainstorming Batch L

447 - FAISAL- RAZA

FAISAL RAZA
AIR 447

JAMIA + PSIR

449 - RAUT- AMAR- BHIMRAO

RAUT AMAR BHIMRAO
AIR 449

Interview Programme

450-S MOHAMMED YAKUB

S MOHAMMED YAKUB
AIR 450

Interview Programme

452 - ARJUN- G- S

ARJUN G S
AIR 452

Interview Programme

450-S MOHAMMED YAKUB

NAGARGOJE SHUBHAM BHAUSAHEB
AIR 453

Interview Programme

454 - RISHABH

RISHABH
AIR 454

Interview Programme

455 - PAWAR OMKAR MATHUKAR

PAWAR OMKAR MATHUKAR
AIR 455

Interview Programme

456 - SHWETHA K SUGATHAN

SHWETHA K SUGATHAN
AIR 456

Sociology test series

457 - RASHMI- RANI

RASHMI RANI
AIR 457

Interview Programme

459 - T- PRATEEK- RAO

T PRATEEK- RAO
AIR 459

Interview Programme

462 - MOHIT- RAWAT

MOHIT RAWAT
AIR 462

Interview Programme

464 - BABITARANI- SWAIN

BABITARANI SWAIN
AIR 464

Interview Programme

465 - BHEDA- VIVEK- PRAVINKUMAR

BHEDA VIVEK PRAVINKUMAR
AIR 465

Interview Programme

467 -DHARMENDRA- KUMAR467 -DHARMENDRA- KUMAR

DHARMENDRA KUMAR
AIR 467

Interview Programme

468 -BINDU MANI- R- N

BINDU MANI R N
AIR 468

Interview Programme

472 - POOJA- KUMARI

POOJA KUMARI
AIR 472

Interview Programme

473-ANITA-YADAV

ANITA YADAV
AIR 473

Interview Programme

476 - PRANAV- VINOD- THAKARE

PRANAV VINOD THAKARE
AIR 476

Interview Programme

479 - MANSI

MANSI
AIR 479

Interview Programme

481 - ASWATHY- S

ASWATHY S
AIR 481

Interview Programme

482-DHIMAN CHAKMA

DHIMAN CHAKMA
AIR 482

JAMIA

484 - VRUSHTI- JAIN

VRUSHTI JAIN
AIR 484

Interview Programme

486 - TUSHAR- ANAND

TUSHAR ANAND
AIR 486

Interview Programme

491-KUMAR KESHAV.jpg

KUMAR KESHAV
AIR 491

Sociology Optional Test Series

493 - MOHAMED - JAVED- A

MOHAMED JAVED A
AIR 493

Interview Programme

494-RAKESH RANJAN

RAKESH RANJAN
AIR 494

RAPID+

495 - RAJDEEP- SINGH

RAJDEEP SINGH
AIR 495

Interview Programme

496 - NEENA- VISWANATH

NEENA VISWANATH
AIR 496

Interview Programme

497 - SUBRAMANIVELAN- J

SUBRAMANIVELAN J
AIR 497

GS PCM + Optional - 2017 Batch Mainstorming (Optional) - 2019 , 2020 Batch

499 - MODAK- SHRIKANT- RAMRAO

MODAK SHRIKANT RAMRAO
AIR 499

Interview Programme

500 - SUNNY RAJ

SUNNY RAJ
AIR 500

Interview Programme

501 - WAYKOS- ABHIJIT- JINCHANDRA

WAYKOS ABHIJIT JINCHANDRA
AIR 501

Interview Programme

503 - HARISH- JAIN

HARISH JAIN
AIR 503

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

504 - MALASHREE- M- V

MALASHREE M V
AIR 504

Mainstorming (GS) - 2018 Batch

505 - HARSHIL- R- MEENA

HARSHIL R MEENA
AIR 505

Interview Programme

506 - MANPREET- SINGH- SUDAN

MANPREET SINGH SUDAN
AIR 506

Interview Programme

507 - PRAKHAR- PANDEY

PRAKHAR PANDEY
AIR 507

Interview Programme

508-KANKANALA-ANIL-KUMAR

KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR
AIR 508

Mainstomring (GS) - 2018,2019 Batch

511-MUSALE ANUJA ANANT

MUSALE ANUJA ANANT
AIR 511

Interview Programme

512-RAJESH RANJAN

RAJESH RANJAN
AIR 512

Mainstomring (GS) - 2018,2019 Batch

513-YADAV- RANJIT-MOHAN

YADAV RANJIT MOHAN
AIR 513

Interview Programme

514-NIVEDITHA-RAJ

NIVEDITHA RAJ
AIR 514

Interview Programme

515-ATUL-SAGAR

ATUL SAGAR
AIR 515

Interview Programme

517-KULKARNI-ANIKET-LAXMIKANT-3803145

KULKARNI ANIKET LAXMIKANT
AIR 517

Interview Programme

518-RAVI-MEENA

RAVI MEENA
AIR 518

Interview Programme

519-URJA VIKAS JAIN

URJA VIKAS JAIN
AIR 519

Interview Programme

521-ARJIT-MAHAJAN

ARJIT MAHAJAN
AIR 521

Interview Programme

525-KULKARNI-SHRIKANT-MADHAV

KULKARNI SHRIKANT MADHAV
AIR 525

Interview Programme

526-KISHLAY-KUSHWAHA

KISHLAY KUSHWAHA
AIR 526

Interview Programme

529-PRANJAL-PRATEEK

PRANJAL PRATEEK
AIR 529

Interview Programme

530-SUMIT-PAUL

SUMIT PAUL
AIR 530

Interview Programme

532-URVASHI SENGAR

URVASHI SENGAR
AIR 532

Interview Programme

535-NIRANJAN KUMAR

NIRANJAN KUMAR
AIR 535

Interview Programme

537-HIRDESH-PATEL

HIRDESH PATEL
AIR 537

Interview Programme

539-BASANT-SINGH

BASANT SINGH
AIR 539

Interview Programme

541-GUNDRATHI-PRUTHVINATH-GOUD

GUNDRATHI PRUTHVINATH GOUD
AIR 541

Interview Programme

543-CHANDRASHEKHAR MEHRA

CHANDRASHEKHAR MEHRA
AIR 543

Interview Programme

549-BAIRY-RUTHVIK

BAIRY RUTHVIK
AIR 549

Interview Programme

550-AYUSH-YADAV

AYUSH YADAV
AIR 550

Interview Programme

555-RAGHAVENDRA-N-0314525

RAGHAVENDRA N
AIR 555

Interview Programme

558-KHAN AASIM KIFAYAT KHAN

KHAN AASIM KIFAYAT KHAN
AIR 558

Interview Programme

561-GARUDMADHURI-BHANUDAS

GARUD MADHURI BHANUDAS
AIR 561

Interview Programme

561-GARUDMADHURI-BHANUDAS

SATINDER KAUR
AIR 563

Interview Programme

564-SNEHAL-VASANTRAO- DHOKEY-1307735

SNEHAL VASANTRAO DHOKEY
AIR 564

Interview Programme

568-VIKAS-AGARWAL

VIKAS AGARWAL
AIR 568

Interview Programme

570- AASHISH-KUMAR

AASHISH KUMAR
AIR 570

Interview Programme

571-KRISHNA-KUMAR-S

KRISHNA KUMAR S
AIR 571

Mainstorming (GS+Optional) - 2017,2018,2019 Batch

573-SHRIDEVI-B-V

SHRIDEVI B V
AIR 573

Interview Programme

575-RISHMA-B-J

RISHMA B J
AIR 575

Sociology optional class + Sociology test series

576-SURYA-U

SURYA U
AIR 576

Interview Programme

580-SWAATHI-RATNA-S

SWAATHI RATNA S
AIR 580

Mainstorming (GS+Optional) - 2018 Batch

581-MANISH-KUMAR

MANISH KUMAR
AIR 581

Interview Programme

582-MUSALE-ANUJA-ANANT

MUSALE ANUJA ANANT
AIR 582

Interview Programme

584-KOTE-ANIL-KUMAR

KOTE ANIL KUMAR
AIR 584

Interview Programme

586-ABHIJEET-SINGH

ABHIJEET SINGH
AIR 586

Interview Programme

587-PALWE VIKAS BALASAHEB

PALWE VIKAS BALASAHEB
AIR 587

Sociology Optional Test Series

589-MOHAMED-RISWIN-I

MOHAMED RISWIN I
AIR 589

Interview Programme

591-VISHAL SARASWAT

VISHAL SARASWAT
AIR 591

Interview Programme

593-SWATHIKA-R-P

SWATHIKA R P
AIR 593

Interview Programme

594 -DAMINI-DIWAKAR

DAMINI DIWAKAR
AIR 594

Mainstorming Batch L + Essay

596-AMAN-PRAKASH-MEENA

AMAN PRAKASH MEENA
AIR 596

Interview Programme

600-DIPENDRA-ADHIKARI

DIPENDRA ADHIKARI
AIR 600

Interview Programme

605-ADITYA-KUMAR

ADITYA KUMAR
AIR 605

Interview Programme

608-UTHAYAKUMAR-R

UTHAYAKUMAR R
AIR 608

Mainstorming Batch V

610-SACHIN-AGRAWAL

SACHIN AGRAWAL
AIR 610

Interview Programme

591-VISHAL SARASWAT

IQBAL RASOOL DAR
AIR 611

JAMIA

613-VINOD-KUMAR-MEENA

VINOD KUMAR MEENA
AIR 613

Interview Programme

617-VIDYAGAR-AJINKYA-ANANT

VIDYAGAR AJINKYA ANANT
AIR 617

Interview Programme

621-KSHETRIMAYUM-DEEPI-CHANU

KSHETRIMAYUM DEEPI CHANU
AIR 621

Interview Programme

622-NIMISHI-TRIPATHI

NIMISHI TRIPATHI
AIR 622

Interview Programme

623-DEEPAK-GUPTA

DEEPAK GUPTA
AIR 623

Interview Programme

624-SANJEEV-MANDIA

SANJEEV MANDIA
AIR 624

Interview Programme

631-SHUBHAM SINGH

SHUBHAM SINGH
AIR 631

Interview Programme

637-YOGESH-MANDHAIYA

YOGESH MANDHAIYA
AIR 637

Interview Programme

640-KUNAL-UTTAM-SHROTE

KUNAL UTTAM SHROTE
AIR 640

Interview Programme

641-SAYALI-ASHOK-GAIKWAD

SAYALI ASHOK GAIKWAD
AIR 641

Interview Programme

644-SATYAM-TIWARI

SATYAM TIWARI
AIR 644

Sociology test series

645-MANISH-KUMAR-MEENA

MANISH KUMAR MEENA
AIR 645

Interview Programme

646-SULEKHA-JAGARWAR-1144708

SULEKHA JAGARWAR
AIR 646

Interview Programme

647-SAHITYA-V

SAHITYA V
AIR 647

Interview Programme

653-KELKAR-SUBHRAMANYA-BHALCHANDRA

KELKAR SUBHRAMANYA BHALCHANDRA
AIR 653

Interview Programme

657-K-DHARAMVEER-CHOWHAN

K DHARAMVEER CHOWHAN
AIR 657

GSPCM (Adyar) - 2018 Batch Public Administration - 2018 Batch

659-KAMAL-SHARMA

KAMAL SHARMA
AIR 659

Interview Programme

660-DHOTRE-SUMITKUMAR-DATTAHARI.jpg

DHOTRE SUMITKUMAR DATTAHARI
AIR 660

Interview Programme

665-VISHAL-CHAUDHARY.jpg

VISHAL CHAUDHARY
AIR 665

Interview Programme

672-A-RAGHUL.jpg

A RAGHUL
AIR 672

GS PCM - 2018 Batch Sociology Optional - 2018 Batch Mainstorming (GS + Optional) - 2019 Batch

HATCHINGHOI HAOKIP
AIR 673

Interview Programme

676-D-KUDIARASU.jpg

D KUDIARASU
AIR 676

Interview Programme

677-KRISHNA-GOPAL-MEENA.jpg

KRISHNA GOPAL MEENA
AIR 677

Interview Programme

678-A-RAGHUL.jpg

STANZIN WANGYAL
AIR 678

JAMIA

681-POOLICHARLA-RAMANAIAH.jpg

POOLICHARLA RAMANAIAH
AIR 681

Interview Programme

682-DONEPUDI-VIJAY- BABU

DONEPUDI VIJAY BABU
AIR 682

Sociology Optional Test Series 202

684-ANURAG-MEENA

ANURAG MEENA
AIR 684

Interview Programme

685-A-RAGHUL.jpg

GAUTAM RAI
AIR 685

Interview Programme

686-EADULA-VEGINI

EADULA VEGINI
AIR 686

Interview Programme

687-SUMIT-KUMAR

SUMIT KUMAR
AIR 687

Interview Programme

689-R-PRABHU

R PRABHU
AIR 689

Interview Programme

695-RAVINDER-KUMAR

RAVINDER KUMAR
AIR 695

Interview Programme

696-RAJKUMAR-MEENA

RAJKUMAR MEENA
AIR 696

Interview Programme

699-SHLOK-WAIKER

SHLOK WAIKAR
AIR 699

Interview Programme

700-NELLI-HARIKA

NELLI HARIKA
AIR 700

Interview Programme

708-ABISHEK-B-N

ABISHEK B N
AIR 708

Interview Programme

714 -SWAPNIL-PRABHAKAR-NISARGAN-3808062

SWAPNIL PRABHAKAR NISARGAN
AIR 714

Interview Programme

716-HEMANT-KUMAR

HEMANT KUMAR
AIR 716

Interview Programme

719-PANKAJ-KUMAR-MEENA

PANKAJ KUMAR MEENA
AIR 719

Interview Programme

720-VIKAS-MEENA

VIKAS MEENA
AIR 720

Interview Programme

725-SOURABH-K-7301533

SOURABH K
AIR 722

Interview Programme

726-DIVYANSHI-SINGH

DIVYANSHI SINGH
AIR 726

Interview Programme

731-VINOD-C

VINOD C
AIR 731

Sociology class

733-GAJENDRA-KUMAR-MEENA

GAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA
AIR 733

Interview Programme

734-AMANDEEP-KAUR

AMANDEEP KAUR
AIR 734

Interview Programme

738-MAJID-IQBAL-KHAN

MAJID IQBAL KHAN
AIR 738

Interview Programme

740-UTKARSH-NARAYAN

UTKARSH NARAYAN
AIR 740

Interview Programme

745-PRIYANSHU-KHATI-6317038

PRIYANSHU KHATI
AIR 745

Interview Programme

746-KUMAR SAUMYA

KUMAR SAUMYA
AIR 746

Interview Programme

750-RANJITH-D

RANJITH D
AIR 750

GS PCM + Mainstorming- Trust student

751-SANTHOSHA-H

SANTHOSHA H
AIR 751

Interview Programme

752-AMRUTH-HV

AMRUTH HV
AIR 752

Interview Programme

760-ARADHANA-GUPTA

ARADHANA GUPTA
AIR 760

Interview Programme

Our Achievements/IFS - 2020

SOORAJ BEN K R
(AIR - 1)
GOBBILLA VIDYADHARI
(AIR - 2)
K A V S PRASAD REDDY
(AIR - 4)
JONG PAVANKUMAR APPASAHEB
(AIR - 6)
GURHARSH SINGH
(AIR - 7)
GAURAV JAIN
(AIR - 8)
SHREYAS SRIVASTAVA
(AIR - 9)
DHIVYA N
(AIR - 10)
CHAVAN SUHAS MADHUKAR
(AIR - 11)
RAMKRISHNA SARAN
(AIR - 12)
VIKALPA N VISHWAKARMA
(AIR - 14)
MRIDULA SINGH
(AIR - 15)
R VIDYADHAR
(AIR - 16)
DILIP K KAINIKKARA
(AIR - 18)
TAPAS MIHIR
(AIR - 19)
AKSHAT JAIN
(AIR - 20)
MOHAMMED FATAHUN AZEEZ KHAN
(AIR - 24)
ABHISHEK V
(AIR - 27)
VANDNA
(AIR - 28)
RAHUL KUMAR AGARWAL
(AIR - 30)
KUMAR SUBHAM
(AIR - 31)
GAURAV GARG
(AIR - 34)
BALASUBRAMANI N
(AIR - 35)
NIKHIL AGRAWAL
(AIR - 37)
ALEKH SAXENA
(AIR - 38)
RAVINDRA KUMAR GUPTA
(AIR - 39)
DHEERAJ YADAV
(AIR - 42)
BEERENDRA KUMAR PATEL
(AIR - 44)
Nitish Kumar
(AIR - 46)
PAKHALE PRITESH MANOHARRAO
(AIR - 49)
INDRA BHUSHAN
(AIR - 50)
SANTHOSH KUMAR R
(AIR - 51)
RISHABH JAIN
(AIR - 59)
SWATI
(AIR - 60)
DHOTRE SUMITKUMAR DATTAHARI
(AIR - 62)
BHAISARE SHUBHAM ASHOK
(AIR - 63)
MADHAVI YADAV
(AIR - 64)
HIMANSHU DONGRE
(AIR - 65)
YADAV SURYABHAN ACHCHHELAL
(AIR - 67)
DHEERAJ KUMAR
(AIR - 68)
GANESAN C
(AIR - 69)
RAHUL KUMAR
(AIR - 70)
ABHINAV KUMAR
(AIR - 71)
SANGITA ABA KHATAL
(AIR - 73)
NAMRATA BIJORIA
(AIR - 76)
AMOL RAOSAHEB BORHADE
(AIR - 78)
YASHWANT MEENA
(AIR - 81)
CHANAP DEVID VYANKATRAO
(AIR - 83)
PARIDHI VARMA
(AIR - 84)
JHALKAR UYAKE
(AIR - 85)

201

students got selected for Civil Services 2019,
from Shankar IAS Academy across Chennai,
Bengaluru and Thiruvananthapuram branches
24% Selections in UPSC CSE 2019.

13

candidates have cleared in
first attempt in UPSC 2019.

85

candidates who attended mock interview with us
have cleared in UPSC 2019
Civilization Programme includes Interview Current affairs sessions, Domain expert Guest lectures, One-on-One Mock, Group Mock ,DAF profiling, 200 DAF based questions,Mock Interview with Five panelists (Actual UPSC atmosphere).

20

candidates in Top
100 ranks of which 9
are females

Our Achievements - 2019

GANESH KUMAR BASKAR
AIR 7

Prelims Test Series
Interview Programme

BHOSLE NEHA PRAKASH
AIR 15

Classroom Programme

LAVISH ORDIA
AIR 18

Interview Programme

PATKI MANDAR JAYANTRAO
AIR 22

Interview Programme

SARANYA R
AIR 36

Classroom Programme

ASWATHY SRINIVAS
AIR 40

Interview Programme

SAFNA NAZARUDEEN
AIR 45

Classroom Programme

ISHWARYA R
AIR 47

Classroom Programme

SHISHIR GUPTA
AIR 50

Interview Programme

ARUN S NAIR
AIR 55

Classroom Programme

YASHNI NAGARAJAN
AIR 57

Classroom Programme

PRIYANKA S
AIR 68

Classroom Programme

YASHASWINI B
AIR 71

Classroom Programme

SRUTANJAY NARAYANAN
AIR 75

Classroom Programme

MALLAVARAPU SURYATEJA
AIR 76

Classroom Programme

JIVANI KARTHIK NAGJIBHAI
AIR 84

Classroom Programme

MUSKAN JINDAL
AIR 87

Classroom Programme

NIDHIN K BIJU
AIR 89

Classroom Programme

SHIKHAR CHOUDHARY
AIR 97

Classroom Programme

M V SATYA SAI KARTHIK
AIR 103

Classroom Programme

MANOJ MADHAV S
AIR 105

Interview Programme

KUMAR SHIVASHISH
AIR 108

Classroom Programme

SARATH SANKAR
AIR 113

Classroom Programme

R ANAMIKA
AIR 116

Classroom Programme

MALAVIKA G NAIR
AIR 118

Classroom Programme

MURUGANANTHAM M
AIR 119

Classroom Programme

VEENA S SUTHAN
AIR 124

Classroom Programme

VIPUL KHANNA
AIR 129

Interview Programme

VINODHPATIL H
AIR 132

Classroom Programme

KARTHIKEYAN S
AIR 136

Classroom Programme

DESAI NEHA DIWAKAR
AIR 137

Classroom Programme

AMMU J
AIR 141

Classroom Programme

ABHISEK OSWAL
AIR 154

Classroom Programme

SIDDHARTH PALANICHAMY S
AIR 155

Interview Programme

PRIYAMVAD
AIR 157

Interview Programme

CHIRAG JAIN
AIR 160

Classroom Programme

AHINSA JAIN
AIR 164

Interview Programme

KEERTHANA H S
AIR 167

Classroom Programme

RAHUL GOEL
AIR 168

Interview Programme

KESARAPU PREM SAGAR
AIR 170

Classroom Programme

PRITHIKA RANI M
AIR 171

Classroom Programme

MOOMAL RAJPUROHIT
AIR 173

Interview Programme

NIKHIL AGARWAL
AIR 181

Interview Programme

KUMAR BISWARANJAN
AIR 182

Interview Programme

RUMAIZA FATHIMA R V
AIR 185

Interview Programme

RAMYA R
AIR 186

Interview Programme

VIDHU SHEKHAR
AIR 191

Classroom Programme

K AMAN CHANDRAN
AIR 197

Classroom Programme

SHASHANK SHEKHAR SINGH
AIR 208

Classroom Programme

SUTHAN ABDULLAH
AIR 209

Interview Programme

GAUTAM GOEL
AIR 212

Interview Programme

SACHIN HIREMATH S
AIR 213

Classroom Programme

CHIRAG JAIN
AIR 215

Interview Programme

UTHARA MARY REJI
AIR 217

Interview Programme

HEMA NAYAK
AIR 225

Classroom Programme

EGNA CLEETUS
AIR 228

Classroom Programme

GIRI SANKAR R
AIR 230

Interview Programme

MANJEET KUMAR YADAV
AIR 239

Classroom Programme

PARTH GUPTA
AIR 240

Classroom Programme

PINNANI SANDEEP KUMAR
AIR 244

Interview Programme

SWETHAA S
AIR 251

Classroom Programme

NOORUL QUAMER
AIR 252

Interview Programme

K M PRIYANKA
AIR 257

Classroom Programme

ANU JOSHY
AIR 264

Interview Programme

N RAVISANKAR SARMA
AIR 265

Classroom Programme

ASHISH JOON
AIR 271

Interview Programme

SHUBHAM BAJAJ
AIR 280

Interview Programme

GORIJALA MOHANA KRISHNA
AIR 283

Classroom Programme

PURANASUNTHARI M
AIR 286

Classroom Programme

SHINDE PRASAD SITARAM
AIR 287

Classroom Programme

B KRUTI
AIR 297

Interview Programme

JAYANT NAHATA
AIR 298

Interview Programme

ANOOP S
AIR 299

Interview Programme

VIVEK KV
AIR 301

Interview Programme

VISHNU DAS
AIR 304

Classroom Programme

DIVYA MISHRA
AIR 312

Interview Programme

NIDHINRAJ P
AIR 319

Classroom Programme

ABISHEK S
AIR 331

Classroom Programme

VENKATAKRISHNA S
AIR 336

Interview Programme

KRISHNA PRASAD R
AIR 337

Classroom Programme

GOPU R UNNITHAN
AIR 346

Interview Programme

ARJUN C
AIR 349

Classroom Programme

SAHIL T GEORGE
AIR 357

Classroom Programme

MITHUN H N
AIR 359

Interview Programme

VENKATRAMAN KAVADIKERI
AIR 363

Classroom Programme

ASHIK ALI P I
AIR 367

Classroom Programme

JUBIN MOHAPATRA
AIR 379

Interview Programme

KOUSHIK H R
AIR 380

Classroom Programme

KIRDAK NEHA LAXMAN
AIR 383

Interview Programme

VISHNUSANKAR
AIR 384

Classroom Programme

S MOHAMMED YAKUB
AIR 385

Classroom Programme

SHAHUL HAMEED A
AIR 388

Interview Programme

RAGHUPATHI B
AIR 392

Classroom Programme

NAVNEET SEHARA
AIR 394

Interview Programme

VARUN B R
AIR 395

Interview Programme

SHAHEEN C
AIR 396

Interview Programme

GITE MAHESH BABASAHEB
AIR 399

Interview Programme

GOKUL RAJ G
AIR 402

Interview Programme

ADHARSH RAJEENDRAN
AIR 405

Interview Programme

MANJUNATH R
AIR 406

Classroom Programme

PATIL KANTILAL SUBHASH
AIR 418

Classroom Programme

YATISH R
AIR 419

Classroom Programme

SHIYAZ K M
AIR 422

Interview Programme

VIVEK CHANDRA YADAV
AIR 425

Classroom Programme

SEDHU MADHAVAN S
AIR 426

Classroom Programme

ANKUSH KOTHARI
AIR 429

Interview Programme

LOGESH KUMAR P
AIR 431

Classroom Programme

SANDIP KUMAR
AIR 435

Interview Programme

GOWRISANKAR D
AIR 436

Classroom Programme

B SARAVANAN
AIR 438

Interview Programme

JAGADEESH ADAHALLI
AIR 440

Classroom Programme

VIVEK H B
AIR 444

Classroom Programme

PRABINA P
AIR 445

Classroom Programme

ANAND KALADAGI
AIR 446

Interview Programme

SARATH R S
AIR 447

Classroom Programme

JAYA CHITRA K
AIR 449

Interview Programme

VIKRAM SIHAG
AIR 450

Interview Programme

GARIMA
AIR 459

Interview Programme

AHAMED ASHIK O S
AIR 460

Classroom Programme

AMIT RANJAN
AIR 462

Classroom Programme

MEGHANA K T
AIR 465

Classroom Programme

SUDARSHAN G
AIR 469

Classroom Programme

MOURYAKRISHNA CHANDRASEKAR
AIR 470

Interview Programme

SAKTHIVEL T
AIR 471

Classroom Programme

U VIBUKRISHNAA
AIR 473

Classroom Programme

SHUBHAM JAISWAL
AIR 482

Interview Programme

VIVEK REDDY N
AIR 485

Classroom Programme

NAKUL RAJENDRA DESHMUKH
AIR 489

Interview Programme

T M YAMINI
AIR 491

Classroom Programme

R ANJALI
AIR 494

Classroom Programme

T BHUVANESH RAM
AIR 496

Classroom Programme

KELKAR SUBHRAMANYA BHALCHANDRA
AIR 497

Classroom Programme

HEMANTH N
AIR 498

Classroom Programme

SANGEETHA S
AIR 499

Classroom Programme

SHOBIKA S S
AIR 504

Classroom Programme

KORUPOLU SATYA DHARMA PRATAP
AIR 510

Interview Programme

KRISHNA PRIYA S
AIR 514

Classroom Programme

ADITYA S WARRIER
AIR 522

Interview Programme

MANE NAVANATH SHIVAJI
AIR 527

Interview Programme

VARUN K GOWDA
AIR 528

Interview Programme

PRAFUL DESAI
AIR 532

Classroom Programme

RAGHAVENDRA N
AIR 536

Classroom Programme

VIVEKKANNAN L D
AIR 537

Classroom Programme

BAROT HIREN JITENDRABHAI
AIR 538

Classroom Programme

Y V R SASHI SEKHAR
AIR 539

Interview Programme

HASSAN USAID N A
AIR 542

Interview Programme

BHARATH K R
AIR 545

Classroom Programme

HARSHIL R MEENA
AIR 548

Interview Programme

KHODE SAMEER PRAKASH
AIR 551

Interview Programme

MANJU CHANDRAN A R
AIR 553

Interview Programme

RAJENDRA CHAUDHARY
AIR 554

Classroom Programme

ABINAYA S
AIR 559

Classroom Programme

KAVITHA M
AIR 571

Classroom Programme

ANUGRAHA V
AIR 580
Classroom Programme

PRUTHVI S HULLATTI
AIR 582

Classroom Programme

SUHAS R
AIR 583

Interview Programme

KAMBHAM SAMUEL PRAVEEN GOWTHAM
AIR 584

Interview Programme

DARSHANA KUMAR H G
AIR 594

Classroom Programme

DEEPU SUDHEER
AIR 599

Classroom Programme

PARICHAY KUMAR
AIR 600
Interview Programme

DHIYA R
AIR 601
Classroom Programme

C SAMEER RAJA
AIR 603
Classroom Programme

RAM CHANDRA JAKHAR
AIR 605

Classroom Programme

PRAPANJ R
AIR 606

Interview Programme

R AISHWARYA
AIR 608

Classroom Programme

SONIKA KUMARI
AIR 610

Interview Programme

JUVVANAPUDI MAHESH
AIR 612

Interview Programme

JOHN GEORGE DCOUTHO
AIR 614

Interview Programme

KUMARI MANISHA
AIR 617

Classroom Programme

MALLIGA S
AIR 621

Classroom Programme

MRIDUL DARSAN
AIR 622

Interview Programme

SAVITA GOTYAL
AIR 626

Classroom Programme

ABHISHEK SAINI
AIR 627

Interview Programme

VIDYASAGAR
AIR 634

Classroom Programme

PRAJWAL
AIR 636

Interview Programme

DUDHAL ABHISHEK DILIP
AIR 637

Interview Programme

STALIN R
AIR 639

Classroom Programme

MALKARAJ P
AIR 640

Classroom Programme

SWATI SINGH
AIR 644

Classroom Programme

ANKIT MISHRA
AIR 650

Classroom Programme

BALANAGENDRAN D
AIR 659

Interview Programme

GAJANAN BALE
AIR 663

Classroom Programme

JAGHADEESHWARAN R
AIR 673

Classroom Programme

ARVIND MEENA
AIR 676

Classroom Programme

DEEPAK KUMAR
AIR 684

Interview Programme

DARIPELLI RAMESH
AIR 690

Interview Programme

PRAKHAR JAIN
AIR 693

Classroom Programme

PRABAL GARG
AIR 703

Interview Programme

BHOSALE AKSHAY DINKAR
AIR 704

Classroom Programme

DHAVANE SANKET GOKUL
AIR 727

Classroom Programme

J PRANAV
AIR 730

Interview Programme

NIKHIL DUBEY
AIR 733

Classroom Programme

BHOOR SINGH MEENA
AIR 737

Interview Programme

VENGATESH PRABHU N
AIR 751

Classroom Programme

K SHASHIKANTH
AIR 764

Classroom Programme

KUNAL UTTAM SHROTE
AIR 765

Interview Programme

VADITHYA SHASIKANTH NAIK
AIR 780
Classroom Programme

AKUNURI NARESH
AIR 782

Classroom Programme

KISHORE SUTRADHAR
AIR 784

Interview Programme

RAHUL R
AIR 803

Classroom Programme

KARANBIR SINGH CHOHAN
AIR 807

Interview Programme

BHARATH KUMAR V
AIR 811

Classroom Programme

SUSHANT PADHA
AIR 814

Interview Programme

DIXIT SWAROOP RAVINDRA
AIR 827

Classroom Programme

Our Achievements/IFS - 2019

RISHI KUMAR
(AIR - 1)
LAVISH ORDIA
(AIR - 2)
KHATRI VISHAL DINANATH
(AIR - 5)
VARUN B R
(AIR - 7)
KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR
(AIR - 8)
SHIKHAR CHOUDHARY
(AIR - 9)
SHINDE PRASAD SITARAM
(AIR - 10)
PRANAV JAIN
(AIR - 12)
YOGEESHA C K
(AIR - 14)
RAMYA R
(AIR - 15)
VISHNU DAS
(AIR - 16)
SACHIN HANAMAPPA NADAGADDI
(AIR - 17)
S KRITHIGA
(AIR - 18)
MANDAR UMESH JEWARE
(AIR - 19)
DEVARAJ P
(AIR - 21)
MUTHU S
(AIR - 23)
ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
(AIR - 27)
EBIN BENNY ABRAHAM
(AIR - 29)
T SHESHIDHAR REDDY
(AIR - 31)
MUKUL JAIN
(AIR - 33)
KRISHNA KUMAR S
(AIR - 37)
SHIKHAR PRADHAN
(AIR - 38)
BHOSALE AKSHAY DINKAR
(AIR - 39)
KALAIVANAN R
(AIR - 41)
AMITHA K B
(AIR - 43)
SHUBHAM SINGH
(AIR - 44)
MEENA AVDHESHKUMAR SHIVKUMAR
(AIR - 45)
KARMVEER KESHAV
(AIR - 48)
GITANJALI J
(AIR - 49)
DIGANTH NAYAK
(AIR - 55)
RAJESH KANNA T
(AIR - 56)
ARYA V S
(AIR - 57)
S BHARANI
(AIR - 58)
SIVA SHAKTHI B
(AIR - 59)
ABHIJITH K V
(AIR - 60)
AMIT KALER
(AIR - 62)
SATYENDRA MAURYA
(AIR - 64)
PRAKHAR JAIN
(AIR - 65)
ARVIND MEENA
(AIR - 68)
SULEKHA JAGARWAR
(AIR - 77)
ANURAG MEENA
(AIR - 80)
THERATIPALLY THARUN KUMAR
(AIR - 83)
YOGESH KUMAR GARG
(AIR - 84)
RAJA M
(AIR - 86)
VIVEK SINGH
(AIR - 88)

126

out of 759
17% Selections in
UPSC CSE 2018

126

students got selected for Civil Services 2018,
from Shankar IAS Academy across Chennai,
Bengaluru and Thiruvananthapuram branches.

206

Second highest mark across India in UPSC
interview 2018
(2 candidates)

82:44

(Male: Female)
Gender wise break up
of selected candidates

12

candidates in Top
100 ranks of which 6
are females

Our Achievements - 2018

SRUSHTI JAYANT DESHMUKH
AIR 5
RAHUL SHARANAPPA SANKANUR
AIR 17
RISHAB C A
AIR 23
SREELAKSHMI R
AIR 29
LAKSHMI N
AIR 45
RENJINA MARY VARGHESE
AIR 49
RANGASHREE T K
AIR 50
MOHD ABDUL SHAHID
AIR 57
AKASH S
AIR 78
ABISHEK V
AIR 79
JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI
AIR 94
KRUTHIKA
AIR 100
AANCHAL SRIVATSAVA
AIR 110
ABHISHEK JAIN
AIR 111
DEEPANAVISVESWARI V
AIR 117
ANANDU SURESH GOVIND
AIR 127
JISHNU J RAJU
AIR 132
ALOK KUMAR
AIR 135
P PROMOTH
AIR 139
SARANYA B
AIR 143
KOMMI PRATHAP SIVAKISHORE
AIR 153
SAGAR
AIR 168
HANUL CHOUDHARY
AIR 191
SHREYA GUPTA
AIR 194
NIDHIN RAJ P
AIR 210
ROHAN JAGADEESH
AIR 224
NIRAJ
AIR 227
B V VIJAYA BHARATH REDDY
AIR 228
SUBASHINI E
AIR 229
VISHNU RAJ P
AIR 234
SHIV NEHARIKA SINGH
AIR 237
KOUSHIK H R
AIR 240
VIVEK HB
AIR 257
AARSHA N S
AIR 258
RAJKUMAR K V
AIR 263
PRASHANT NAGAR
AIR 267
AANAND PRAKASH MEENA
AIR 269
RISHI RAGHAV
AIR 281
YASHASWINI B
AIR 293
CHITRAA T
AIR 296
DEEPTI BAGGA
AIR 297
SILPA A B
AIR 298
VEENA S SUTHAN
AIR 299
ARYA R NAIR
AIR 301
NIVEDITA S BALARADDIYAVAR
AIR 303
GIRISH DHARMARAJ KALAGONDA
AIR 307
CHIRANJEEV P JAIN
AIR 313
BHAVANA H S
AIR 314
SOORAJ BEN K R
AIR 321
DESAI NEHA DIWAKAR
AIR 322
ASVIN CHANDRU
AIR 327
ARCHANA P P
AIR 334
MANASVI VASHISTHA
AIR 344
TAMIL OVIYA S
AIR 345
HARSHAVARDANA B J
AIR 352
GAUTHAM RAJ S
AIR 353
JEYKUMARAN N
AIR 354
ABHISEK OSWAL
AIR 369
MUHAMMAD SAJAD P
AIR 390
KUMAR BISWARANJAN
AIR 391
DIVYA CHANDRAN
AIR 397
CHITRA VIJAYAN
AIR 399
ALARMEL MANGAI P
AIR 408
SREEDHANYA SURESH
AIR 410
DHARUN KUMAR S
AIR 413
SUTHAR RAJ RAMESHCHANDRA
AIR 415
HITESH KUMAR MEENA
AIR 417
NAGARJUN B GOWDA
AIR 418
ARVIND B K
AIR 420
ASHWIJA B V
AIR 423
ANOOP BIJILY
AIR 435
ASHOK KUMAR R
AIR 438
PANKAJ KUMAWAT
AIR 443
SOMASEKHAR APPA RAO KOTARU
AIR 454
VIVEK CHANDRA YADAV
AIR 458
SHWETHA K SUGATHAN
AIR 461
SHIVANSHU RAJPUT
AIR 463
NEELAM LALITADITYA
AIR 470
ARUN KABILAN A K
AIR 472
NAVEEN TANWAR
AIR 484
GIJI PRIYANKA G
AIR 485
ABISKEHK S
AIR 490
SARAVANAN T
AIR 494
MANJUNATH R
AIR 495
BRINDA S
AIR 496
SINDHU KAVI M R
AIR 504
KARTHIKEYANI K
AIR 507
DEEPAK DEV VISWAN
AIR 508
GHODKE CHANDRA SEKHAR R
AIR 514
SANDIP GARAI
AIR 516
GOVINDARAJ A
AIR 521
SAVEESH VARMA TADIKONDA
AIR 524
DEBRAJ DAS
AIR 529
VENKATESH M
AIR 534
SAYANTAN GHOSH
AIR 539
PONMANI N
AIR 540
NITHYA RADHA KRISHNAN
AIR 543
JAGAN K
AIR 555
M V N V LAKSHMI SOUJANYA
AIR 560
BASHA MOHAMMED
AIR 565
HARI PRASHANTH M R
AIR 568
VARSHA CHHALOTRE
AIR 574
INDIRAJITH A
AIR 578
K RAMDASS
AIR 584
ANANTH RAGHAV G
AIR 587
RAJENDRA CHAUDHARY
AIR 590
BALAJI K
AIR 591
HARSH SHRIVASTAVA
AIR 599
HEMANTH N
AIR 612
PRABINA P
AIR 619
THALAPATHY RAMKUMAR K T
AIR 620
ISHWARYA R
AIR 630
SHRUTHI M K
AIR 637
JAYESHKUMAR MAKWANA
AIR 659
VIVEK K V
AIR 667
K SHASHIKANTH
AIR 695
SEDHU MADHAVAN S
AIR 696
ANIL RAJ R
AIR 698
AISHWARYA R
AIR 709
ASHOK KUMAR S
AIR 711
GOKUL C V
AIR 716
RAGHAVENDRA N
AIR 739
ANSHU KUMAR
AIR 744
PRRANATA AISHWARYA
AIR 747
SANTHOSHA H
AIR 753
SHASHIKIRAN S
AIR 754

Our Achievements/IFS - 2018

JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI
(AIR - 3)
N JEYKUMARAN
(AIR - 4)
THIRUKURAL R
(AIR - 8)
AANCHAL SRIVASTAVA
(AIR - 9)
ASVIN CHANDRU A
(AIR - 17)
MANAS SINGH
(AIR - 20)
KSHITIJ SAXENA
(AIR - 22)
PRASHANT TOMAR
(AIR - 25)
AGRIM SAINI
(AIR - 26)
HANUL CHOUDHARY
(AIR - 30)
SHWETA K SUGATHAN
(AIR - 34)
CHIRANJEEV P JAIN
(AIR - 36)
N RAVISANKAR SARMA
(AIR - 37)
S MOHAMMED YAKUB
(AIR - 38)
GANESH U R
(AIR - 39)
PASUPULETI MONICA KISHORE
(AIR - 41)
C CHAITANYA KUMAR REDDY
(AIR - 42)
MOHD ABDUL SHAHID
(AIR - 45)
KANKANALA ANIL KUMAR
(AIR - 46)
ABHIMANYU
(AIR - 48)
LAKSHMI N
(AIR - 50)
MARIA SHINE A
(AIR - 51)
KARTHIKEYAN M
(AIR - 53)
HITESH KUMAR MEENA
(AIR - 54)
VIVEK CHANDRA YADAV
(AIR - 57)
M VENKATESHWARAN
(AIR - 58)
JAGADEESH R
(AIR - 64)
VIVEK
(AIR - 65)
RAJKUMAR M
(AIR - 70)
BALAMURUGAN P
(AIR - 74)
RAHUL MEENA
(AIR - 82)
GAIKWAD PIYUSH ASHOK
(AIR - 85)
VARUN DALIA
(AIR - 86)
VENGATESH PRABHU N
(AIR - 88)

Our Achievements - 2017

ASHIMA MITTAL
AIR - 12
SAMEERA S
AIR - 28
KEERTHI VASAN V
AIR - 29
HARI KALLIKKAT
AIR - 58
MADHU BALAN L
AIR - 71
PRATIBHA RANI
AIR - 78
NARAPUREDDY MOURYA
AIR - 100
PRIYANKA BOTHRA A
AIR - 106
SAYEE SRIDHAR E L
AIR - 107
KEERTHI KIRAN H PUJAR
AIR - 115
SWETHA M
AIR - 119
BALACHANDER S
AIR - 129
Dr. T SHUBHA MANGALA
AIR - 147
VINDHYA C
AIR - 160
MADHAVI KUTTY M S
AIR - 171
ABIJITH R SHANKAR
AIR - 181
SARANYA B
AIR - 176
KRUTHIKA
AIR - 194
SIVAKRISHNA MURTHY V
AIR - 207
PRUTHVIK SHANKAR
AIR - 211
LAKSHMANA PERUMAL R
AIR - 238
ROHINTH N
AIR - 247
NINIKA DHAWAN
AIR - 264
GOPAL KRISHNA B
AIR - 265
S UKESH KUMAR
AIR - 274
PATIL SHRINIVAS VYANKATRAO
AIR - 275
VINODHPATIL H
AIR - 294
MRITHINJAI S
AIR - 299
GAURAV GARG
AIR - 315
CHEBOLI KARTHIK
AIR - 322
SOUMYA
AIR - 335
SHRUTHEE SRINIVASAN
AIR - 356
ANJANA UNNIKRISHNAN
AIR - 382
K VIJAY SHANKAR
AIR - 416
BHORKHADE HEMANT SAHADEORAO
AIR - 424
RADHIKA SURI
AIR - 425
SUDARSHAN BHAT
AIR - 434
Dr. SAGAR CHAHAR
AIR - 437
SHIV NEHARIKA SINGH
AIR - 484
Dr.PRASSANNA KUMAR V
AIR - 508
VASANTH MESHACH J
AIR - 558
DIVYA D
AIR - 560
KARTHIKEYANI K
AIR - 567
NITHAN RAJ T N
AIR - 575
LOKESHWARAN R
AIR - 590
SARANYA V S
AIR - 596
VISHNU PRATHEEP T K
AIR - 604
GIRI SANKAR R
AIR - 608
IRSHAD C M
AIR - 613
RAGAV S
AIR - 628
RAMARAJAN K
AIR - 637
AISWARYA J
AIR - 639
AMAL N S
AIR - 655
AMALA ADVIN A
AIR - 658
HEMANTH KUMAR V
AIR - 668
NAVEEN KUMAR S
AIR - 669
CHITRA VIJAYAN
AIR - 681
PRABHAVATHI V
AIR - 688
KARTHICK P
AIR - 698
AJMAL SHAHZAD ALIYAR RAWTHER
AIR - 709
ASHIS KUMAR SAHU
AIR - 719
MANIMARAN T
AIR - 720
SATHISH M
AIR - 727
KARTHIKEYAN S
AIR - 731
G BABU
AIR - 737
GHODKE CHANDRA SHEKHAR R
AIR - 745
NIVETHA DEVI C
AIR - 755
HEMALATHA M
AIR - 776
Dr. DHANA SEKAR RATHINAM
AIR - 789
PROMOTH P
AIR - 791
BHUMIKA SAINI
AIR - 793
NANDHA KUMAR N
AIR - 798
OVIYA NIKHILA S
AIR - 809
ARVIND PRADEEP S
AIR - 811
BIDISHA CHINTEY
AIR - 818
GIJI PRIYANKA G
AIR - 819
NAVIN SREEJITH U R
AIR - 825
PREMA V
AIR - 839
ELAMATHY T G
AIR - 885
ISAIVANAN D
AIR - 914
ASHWIN S
AIR - 915
VENKATESH NAYAK
AIR - 930
PINTU LAL MEENA
AIR - 955
BHUVANESH S
AIR - 965

Our Achievements/IFS - 2017

KARTHIKEYANI K
(AIR - 12) Tamilnadu
PRASANTH E
(AIR - 16) Tamilnadu
SITANSHU PANDEY
(AIR - 25) Uttar Pradesh
SHRINIVAS PATIL
(AIR - 28) Maharashtra
SHIV ASHEESH SINGH T
(AIR - 34) Telangana
ROHITH G
(AIR - 35) Telangana
VEJAYANANTHAM T R
(AIR - 50) Tamilnadu
KASTURI SULE
(AIR - 56) Maharashtra
MADHUMITHA S
(AIR - 60) Tamilnadu
PRAVEEN A
(AIR - 61) Tamilnadu
REGINALD ROYSTON A
(AIR - 62) Tamilnadu
GANESAN P
(AIR - 64) Tamilnadu
PIRAISOODAN B
(AIR - 66) Tamilnadu
SWETHA BODDU
(AIR - 70) Andhra Pradesh
DINESH KUMAR G
(AIR - 78) Tamilnadu
VIGNESH APPAVU G
(AIR - 84) Tamilnadu
VISHNURAJ P
(AIR - 92) Kerala
VISWANATH PRATAP N
(AIR - 107) Tamilnadu
ASWINKUMAR T
(AIR - 108) Tamilnadu
DIXIT SWAROOP RAVINDRA
(AIR - 109) Maharashtra

102

students got selected for Civil Services 2016, from Shankar IAS Academy across Chennai, Bengaluru and Thiruvananthapuram branches.

206

Second highest mark across India in UPSC interview.

20

students of Shankar IAS Academy, who cracked the UPSC, hail from states like Rajasthan, Assam, Arunachal Pradesh, Punjab, Bihar, Telangana, Andhra Pradesh and Maharashtra.

76

Male
Gender wise selected

28

Female
students break-up

Our Achievements - 2016

PRATHAP M
AIR - 21
Interview Programme
SARAVANAN V
AIR - 27
NAVEEN BHAT Y
AIR - 37
ANU S
AIR - 42
AKSHY SRIDHAR
AIR - 45
DHYANACHANDRAN H M
AIR - 47
Interview Programme
K NANDHINIDEVI
AIR - 54
MITTALI SETHI
AIR - 56
Interview Programme
SHEIK ABDUL RAHAMAN S
AIR - 62
VISHWANATHAN K S
AIR - 71
PRAVEEN ADHITHYA C V
AIR - 79
PRIYANKA G
AIR - 84
Interview Programme
NIKHIL B
AIR - 107
Interview Programme
V VIJAY PANDEY
AIR - 116
PAVAN SAMEER KUMAR CHIRRAVURI
AIR - 142
Interview Programme
HARIRAM SHANKAR
AIR - 145
PRIYANGA M
AIR - 149
VISHWESH B SHASTRI
AIR - 152
Interview Programme
AMOGH GOPINATH
AIR - 171
Interview Programme
K J PRAVEEN KUMAR
AIR - 173
Interview Programme
J E PADMAJA
AIR - 199
Interview Programme
ARJUN PANDIAN
AIR - 248
Interview Programme
VISHNU M
AIR - 285
Interview Programme
MEGHASHREE D R
AIR - 289
Interview Programme
SAMUEL NITIN STEPHEN
AIR - 296
MAHINDRA PRATAP SINGH VISEN
AIR - 297
Interview Programme
ILAKKIYA S
AIR - 298
KIRAN S
AIR - 310
Interview Programme
KULOTHUNGAN A
AIR - 319
ASHIMA MITTAL
AIR - 328
Interview Programme
MANIKANDAN A
AIR - 332
S VANDANA RAJ
AIR - 348
SUMIT BALECHA
AIR - 368
Interview Programme
NIMISHAMBA C P
AIR - 386
Classroom Programme
PRIYADHARSINI S
AIR - 393
Classroom Programme
BHARATH S
AIR - 395
SAUMYA GUPTA
AIR - 396
Interview Programme
VINODH PATIL H
AIR - 402
Interview Programme
N BHAVANI SRI
AIR - 417
SHARATH CHANDRA ARROJU
AIR - 425
Interview Programme
PALLAVI SARKAR
AIR - 446
ANKIT ASOKAN
AIR - 448
Interview Programme
AKHIL S
AIR - 452
Interview Programme
AKASH S
AIR - 453
Interview Programme
CHEBOLI KARTHIK
AIR - 457
Interview Programme
AJAY YESHWANTH V
AIR - 463
NITHAN RAJ T N
AIR - 476
Interview Programme
RAMARAJAN K
AIR - 512
JABEEN FATHIMA J
AIR - 525
Interview Programme
AMBRISH RAHUL
AIR - 533
Interview Programme
HARIPREETI K
AIR - 567
HARSHAVARDANA B J
AIR - 598
Interview Programme
DIVAKARA T S
AIR - 600
Interview Programme
MITHUN RATNAKAR
AIR - 601
APARNA H S
AIR - 613
Interview Programme
KRISHNAKANTH
AIR - 620
HEMALATHA
AIR - 629
AISHWARIYA SAGAR
AIR - 632
Interview Programme
SWATHY S KUMAR
AIR - 635
Interview Programme
JAYAPANDIAN J
AIR - 638
YOGAPRIYANGAA S N
AIR - 658
BHUMIKA SAINI
AIR - 664
Interview Programme
SHALINI M
AIR - 677
JAGADEESH B
AIR - 678
Interview Programme
VINEETH G
AIR - 693
Interview Programme
MARIA SHINE A
AIR - 712
GOKILA DEVI V
AIR - 714
ANAND
AIR - 722
Interview Programme
MANIMARAN T
AIR - 734
Interview Programme
ADHARSH RAJEENDRAN
AIR - 739
Interview Programme
ELAMATHY T G
AIR - 752
KARTHIKEYAN K
AIR - 754
AJAY BIDARI
AIR - 768
Interview Programme
VIGNESHWARAN K
AIR - 778
GOPALA KRISHNA B
AIR - 787
Interview Programme
VIJAYALAKSHMI J
AIR - 791
SHABARRISH KUMAR N
AIR - 796
RAVI PRAKASH VERMA
AIR - 807
Interview Programme
SARAVANA KUMAR Y
AIR - 810
GOWRI SHANKAR D
AIR - 813
MARSHALL A SILVA
AIR - 820
YASHINI NAGARAJAN
AIR - 834
SANTHOSH BHEEMAIAH
AIR - 840
Interview Programme
THENMOZHI S
AIR - 843
Interview Programme
SANDHYA V
AIR - 847
SUTHANDIRA BALAN P
AIR - 854
SABARI RAJ
AIR - 867
Interview Programme
DEVANATHAN R
AIR - 902
Interview Programme
GOWTHAMAN R
AIR - 909
MOHAN KUMAR D
AIR - 912
NIKITA BOGA
AIR - 934
ABRAHAM JUDAH CEPHAS
AIR - 942
POONAM USHARA J
AIR - 945
SELVA PRIYA
AIR - 953
ANIL RAJ R
AIR - 956
Interview Programme
KUMTHE SUMIT BABAN
AIR - 962
Interview Programme
ANU VIVEK
AIR - 980
Interview Programme
KEERTHI KIRAN H PUJAR
AIR - 1014
Interview Programme
GOKULNATH
AIR - 1022
AZHAGENDRAN A
AIR - 1024
NAYANA N
AIR - 1036
Interview Programme
HEMANTH N
AIR - 1063
Interview Programme
BIDISHA CHINTEY
AIR - 1082
Interview Programme
SHASHIKIRAN S
AIR - 1090
Interview Programme

Our Achievements/IFS - 2016

PALLAVI SARKAR
AIR - 4
VARUN JAIN
AIR - 42
Interview Programme
GOWTHAM R
AIR - 55
KARTHICK P
AIR - 67
Interview Programme
ANAND S
AIR - 74
Interview Programme
AMIN CHIRAG
AIR - 76
Interview Programme
JEGATHEESWARAN P
AIR - 78
SURJITH P
AIR - 80
NANDHAKUMAR
AIR - 91
NIKITHA BOGA
AIR - 92
ILAYARAJA M
AIR - 103

Our Achievements/IFS - 2015

BHARATH S
AIR - 45
NARENTHERAN G G
AIR - 52
DIVYA BHARATHI M
AIR - 64
ELAMARAN G
AIR - 69
PREM KUMAR R
AIR - 70
GUNANKA D B
AIR - 82
SATHISH
AIR - 85
ARUN VIGNESH
AIR - 86

Our Achievements - 2015

SHARANYA ARI
AIR - 7
VAITHINATHAN.R
AIR - 37
SIBI ADHITHYA SENTHIL KUMAR
AIR - 72
MUKUL GUPTA
AIR - 87
ELAMBAHAVATH. K
AIR - 117
SHREE RANJINI.K
AIR - 119
RISHIKESH SWAMINATHAN
AIR - 139
ANANDH.K
AIR - 160
POOVITHA. S
AIR - 175
VISWANADH.R
AIR - 181
ARUN K VIJAYAN
AIR - 264
RAMAKRISHNAN.R
AIR - 268
SRIVATSAN
AIR - 282
VANDANA RAJ.S
AIR - 295
KARTHIKEYAN.G
AIR - 301
RAHUL.P
AIR - 358
SRUTI VIJAYAKUMAR
AIR - 381
SARAVANAN.V
AIR - 383
PAVANKUMAR G GIRIYAPPANAVAR
AIR - 420
JOSE ANTRO HEALTHA.J
AIR - 443
GOWRISANKAR.D
AIR - 457
SARANYA.B
AIR - 499
DHANYA.K
AIR - 520
MADHUKANT KUMAR
AIR - 534
GAUTHAM S MUKUNDAN
AIR - 559
ALOK CHATURVEDI
AIR - 561
VISHAL SAGAR
AIR - 564
SATHISH KUMAR.S
AIR - 607
KRISHNA MOORTHY.K
AIR - 615
ANAND.R
AIR - 621
ELAMARAN.G
AIR - 633
GAYATHRI.M
AIR - 642
BALAMIRTHA.L
AIR - 644
JOGINDHER.G
AIR - 654
GIRI SANKAR.R
AIR - 659
SHEIKH ABDUL RAHMAN
AIR - 679
VENKATESWARLU SRIDHARA
AIR - 683
BALACHANDAR.D
AIR - 701
SUPRIYA CHANDRAN
AIR - 712
SARAVANAN.P.K
AIR - 725
VIJAYAKUMAR.S
AIR - 727
MAGIMAI AROCKIARAJ.A
AIR - 728
BANDARU BALU MAHENDRA
AIR - 730
ABRAHAM JUDAH CEPHAS
AIR - 754
KANAGA SUBRAMANIAN.G
AIR - 760
DEVANATHAN.R
AIR - 767
JAWAHAR.G
AIR - 777
DILIPAN.N
AIR - 796
DAL CHAND
AIR - 803
GOWTHAMAN.R
AIR - 812
UKESH KUMAR.S
AIR - 842
ASWIN.M
AIR - 857
SENTHIL.K
AIR - 864
BHARATH.S
AIR - 866
MAHADEVAN.K
AIR - 879
HARISH.V
AIR - 899
PRAVIN GAVASKAR
AIR - 936
AKASH.S
AIR - 959
MADHUBALA.K
AIR - 969
VAIRAMUTHU.N
AIR - 990
SANDHYA SAMEERA MEKALA
AIR - 1001
SUTHANDIRA BALAN.P
AIR - 1014
NARENTHERAN.G.G
AIR - 1032
SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH
AIR - 1049

Our Achievements - 2014

CHARUSREE.T
AIR - 6
MERCY RAMYA. I.S
AIR - 32
ARUNRAJ. S
AIR - 34
VIVEKANAND. T.S
AIR - 39
UMESH. N.S.K
AIR - 77
BHOOBALAN. T
AIR - 80
RAJA . P
AIR - 82
HARENDHIRA PRASAD
AIR - 93
SAKTHYA KRISHNAN K P
AIR - 116
VIKRANTH RAJA
AIR - 121
PRIYANKA.B
AIR - 133
VANMATHI. C
AIR - 152
DHANYA. K
AIR - 170
ATUL VIKAS KULKARNI
AIR - 180
VISHNU CHANDRAN B
AIR - 210
BADRINARAYANAN.V
AIR - 232
RONNIE E SPURGEON
AIR - 233
AKTA JAIN. B
AIR - 239
BHUVANESHWARI.S
AIR - 251
BHUVANESHWARI.S
AIR - 271
GAUTHAM .S.M
AIR - 277
VINOD KUMAR. V
AIR - 291
SUBRAMANIYAN.G
AIR - 297
RADHIKA. V
AIR - 300
AMIT
AIR - 301
THAMEEM ANSARIYA. A
AIR - 314
SHUBI MISHRA
AIR - 318
SITA KRISHNAMOORTHY
AIR - 323
RAAKESH NATRAJ J
AIR - 324
VIGNESHWARI.V
AIR - 326
NISHANTH RAO.B
AIR - 338
VINAYAK. B
AIR - 362
LAKSHMI PRIYA. K
AIR - 383
S. VANDANA RAJ
AIR - 402
DHIVYA L
AIR - 403
LALITHA AMBIGAI
AIR - 441
AMIT KUMAR
AIR - 453
MEGHAA GUPTA
AIR - 475
SHEIK ABDUL RAHMAN
AIR - 494
RUPIKA. T
AIR - 519
RONITA.R
AIR - 522
PRIYADHARSHINI
AIR - 534
ARAVIND. J
AIR - 567
SUMBE PRASHANT APPASAHEB
AIR - 578
ANAND ACHUTHANKUTTY
AIR - 588
RAGASUDHA. R
AIR - 599
ILANGO R
AIR - 635
SARAVANAN.V
AIR - 638
DHIVYA RUTH.J
AIR - 667
SUJITH DAS. S
AIR - 679
SARAVANA VIVEK M
AIR - 716
R RAMKUMAR
AIR - 726
KARTHICK . N
AIR - 743
JAISON PRAVEEN KUMAR.L
AIR - 776
MADHAN KUMAR N
AIR - 785
SENTHIL PRABHU V
AIR - 805
ANUJ. M
AIR - 813
KRISHNA MOORTHY.K
AIR - 818
ELAMBAHAVATH. K
AIR - 823
SARAVANA KUMARAN. B.S
AIR - 828
MALARKODI R
AIR - 836
PANDIYARAJ. G.V
AIR - 853
VIJAIDEEPAN. P
AIR - 876
DIVYA.M
AIR - 881
M. AROKIYA RAJ
AIR - 885
BALAJI. M
AIR - 886
HARISH Y N
AIR - 887
WAZIM MUSTAFA
AIR - 894
BRINDHA BOOPATHI
AIR - 900
KIRAN. T.A
AIR - 70
SUBARANJANI. S.R
AIR - 911
ARUN.K.VIJAYAN
AIR - 919
MANIKANDAN. A
AIR - 924
RAMARAJAN. K
AIR - 930
VINUTA. M
AIR - 943
ELAMARAN G
AIR - 991
HARSHANAND. G.A
AIR - 999
NEERAJ SURENDRAN
AIR - 1008
LEVIN PRABHU
AIR - 1011
DEEPAK. G
AIR - 1020
ABRAHAM JUDAH CEPHAS A
AIR - 1030
B BRAHMA VIDHYA
AIR - 1033
DINESH.T
AIR - 1034
POOVITHA. S
AIR - 1039
VINOD VIKNESHWARAN
AIR - 1044
SUJITH. K
AIR - 1045
VINOD .C
AIR - 1046
AMIT KUMAR SHAHANI
AIR - 1082
PARTHIBAN.S
AIR - 1084
VIJAYAKUMAR. S
AIR - 1090
GOWTHAMI BALASHRI. K
AIR - 1091
K SUGIRTHA
AIR - 1105
UMESH. S
AIR - 1107
SATHIYA SEELAN. R
AIR - 1108
P DEEPAK
AIR - 1110
ANAND. K
AIR - 1140
MOHAMED ASHRAF. J.S
AIR - 1149
ARUN SRINIVAS P
AIR - 1159
SATHISH CHANDRA PAUL
AIR - 1169
VIJAYA ANAND M
AIR - 1125
SHIVENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
AIR - 1122

Our Achievements/IFS - 2014

PREETHA S.M.
AIR - 8
RUTHREN. P
AIR - 19
RAGA SUDHA. R
AIR - 27
M.V.G. KANNAN
AIR - 28
ANU P JAMES
AIR - 37
VIKRANTH RAJA. V
AIR - 40
HARISH. Y.N
AIR - 44
GOWTHAM. S
AIR - 46
THENMOZHI. V
AIR - 58
HARISH. S
AIR - 62
MADHAVA RAJ. G.R
AIR - 63
GANESH. N
AIR - 66
SUJITH DAS.
AIR - 77

Our Achievements - 2013

AVI PRASAD
AIR - 13
JEYASEELAN V.P
AIR - 45
KARTHIKEYAN K.P
AIR - 69
DIVYA PRABHU G R J
AIR - 82
SUBHA KALYAN
AIR - 119
SELVANAGARATHINAM S
AIR - 129
AKTA JAIN B
AIR - 136
GAUTHAM V P
AIR - 138
KARTHIK E
AIR - 154
RAJARSHI DASGUPTA
AIR - 169
MANOJ KUMAR
AIR - 183
AADHITHYA R
AIR - 197
ANKIT MITTAL
AIR - 198
CHANDRASEKAR S
AIR - 220
PREM KUMAR V R
AIR - 227
ARVIND V
AIR - 246
BENO ZEPHINE N L
AIR - 343
PRADEEP KUMAR M
AIR - 375
GAYATHRI CHANDRA MENON
AIR - 415
ARAVIND VIVEKANANDAN
AIR - 438
ARUN K
AIR - 457
KIRUTHIGA R
AIR - 483
BHASKAR KALLURU
AIR - 548
VANDANA RAJ S
AIR - 551
POONGUZHALI G
AIR - 558
ANURADHA S
AIR - 571
STALIN B
AIR - 572
FARIYA EJAZ
AIR - 574
HARIETHA
AIR - 611
PRIYANKA B
AIR - 642
KALADI HRUSHIKESH REDDY
AIR - 650
SAKTHYA KRISHNAN K P
AIR - 652
SUGUNA SINGH
AIR - 680
KUMARAN R
AIR - 689
DEEPAK G
AIR - 698
DHIVYA RUTH J
AIR - 701
ADHAVAN B
AIR - 716
SARAVANA KUMAR K
AIR - 722
MALARKODI R
AIR - 725
JEYANTH MALAIYANDI
AIR - 726
ABHINAYA N
AIR - 733
CHARUSREE T
AIR - 749
SHARMILA K
AIR - 758
SURESH KUMAR S
AIR - 787
KANNAN G
AIR - 834
VASUDEVAN M
AIR - 843
MANOJ N
AIR - 853
KIRAN T A
AIR - 854
MAHESH YADAV
AIR - 856
SATHISH KUMAR M C
AIR - 860
MANOJ PRAKASH S
AIR - 861
THANGABALAN SWAMINATHAN
AIR - 891
KARTHICK N
AIR - 894
LAKSHMI PRIYA K
AIR - 902
VISHNU CHANDRAN B
AIR - 903
CHANDRAM DANDAGALA
AIR - 906
SAI KRISHNA PRASAD G P
AIR - 907
SOUNDRA PANDIAN P K
AIR - 912
PRASAD K
AIR - 913
VENKATA PRAVEEN POGIRI
AIR - 921
BABU ABDUL KHADEER
AIR - 929
NEERAJ SURENDRAN
AIR - 943
DHIVYA L
AIR - 953
AMBE M
AIR - 980
DINESH T
AIR - 987
SARANYA C
AIR - 991
JAI ARVIND G
AIR - 1011
VIJAY S
AIR - 1024
RAVI JARPULA
AIR - 1029
MOHEMED ASHRAF J S
AIR - 1032
VISHAL SAGAR
AIR - 1040
DIVYA D
AIR - 1072
NIPPU NARESH M
AIR - 1083

Our Achievements/IFS - 2013

VP.Gautham
AIR - 3
K.kalpana
AIR - 9
T.Charusree
AIR - 14
R.Malarkodi
AIR - 24
S.Sundar
AIR - 33
P.Poornima
AIR - 41
S.Rajthilak
AIR - 44
R.U.Vidhyasagari
AIR - 52
Vikas Kumar Ujjwal
AIR - 55
V.Senthilprabu
AIR - 56
M.Sivarambabu
AIR - 61
P.M.Aravind
AIR - 63
K.Krishna Moorthi
AIR - 68
M.Rajkumar
AIR - 69
T.Dinesh
AIR - 77
Laxman Ranjeet Nayak
AIR - 78

Our Achievements - 2012

A.Arun Thamburaj
AIR - 6
S.Vineeth
AIR - 56
Gopala Krishnan
AIR - 90
Gangadharan
AIR - 91
B.Saravanan
AIR - 100
Bharani Kumar
AIR - 109
kesavan
AIR - 111
Harishankar Panikkar
AIR - 116
Ramamurthy
AIR - 118
S.Sathish Kumar
AIR - 137
Sarvesh
AIR - 149
Frank Noble
AIR - 157
Manickaraj
AIR - 187
R.Uma Mageshwari
AIR - 202
T.Balasubramaniam
AIR - 203
Ram Kumar
AIR - 209
Amrith
AIR - 210
Vishnu Warrior
AIR - 221
A.S.Dinesh Kumar
AIR - 251
Krishna Kumar
AIR - 252
B.Ashwin
AIR - 264
Anil Sashidaran
AIR - 284
Neethu
AIR - 307
Vikraman
AIR - 311
Suresh Kumar
AIR - 343
Adithya Negi
AIR - 387
Dr.Hari Balaji
AIR - 391
A.Manoj Kumar
AIR - 437
Bhuvaneshwari
AIR - 447
Gaurav Kumar Jain
AIR - 467
Karthick Raj
AIR - 496
Jayaseelan
AIR - 602
Surekh Nathen
AIR - 614
T.Bhoopalan
AIR - 624
Muruga Raj
AIR - 644
Ram Babu
AIR - 658
G.Sugna Singh
AIR - 682
Deeptha
AIR - 705
Karl Marx
AIR - 741
S.Mani Kandan
AIR - 759
N.Manoj
AIR - 771
Ram Jeyanth
AIR - 776
Tameem Ansariya
AIR - 801
Renuka
AIR - 803
Arun Prasath
AIR - 814
Abinaya Nishantini
AIR - 817
Sudhakaran
AIR - 818
M.Anushya
AIR - 889
M.Bharath Kumar
AIR - 926
Sri Balaji
AIR - 945
S.Vijay
AIR - 966

Our Achievements - 2011

Neeraj Kumar Singh
AIR - 11
Sunderesh Babu
AIR - 38
Rama Chandran R
AIR - 115
Prasanna Venkatesh V
AIR - 123
Aparna G
AIR - 129
R V Karnan
AIR - 158
Rohit Malpani
AIR - 192
Nagalakshmi S
AIR - 231
Rohini Priyadharsini P
AIR - 243
Kalaiselvan C
AIR - 249
Arun SakthiKumar P
AIR - 265
Deeptha MS
AIR - 269
Rocheus Sukanya J
AIR - 286
Monica R
AIR - 298
Bhuvaneshwari J
AIR - 340
Dinesh Kumar A
AIR - 359
Bhaaskaran R
AIR - 381
Anupama
AIR - 383
Thavaseelan K
AIR - 439
SasiKumar K
AIR - 440
Mercy J
AIR - 465
Sreejith T
AIR - 506
Raguram Rajan A
AIR - 512
Anand Bantia
AIR - 514
Boobalan T
AIR - 552
Jhancy Elizabeth Rani L
AIR - 578
Vignesh S
AIR - 583
Mahendravarmaa R A
AIR - 623
Benjamin Karunakaran
AIR - 632
Amrit SP
AIR - 669
Manivelan K
AIR - 696
Chandram Dandagala
AIR - 714
Sudhaharan C
AIR - 728
Dr.S.Sathish Kumar
AIR - 751
Ponniyin Selvan M
AIR - 860
Kannan c
AIR - 909

Our Achievements - 2010

2010_imgs

Abhiram G Sankar
AIR: 4

2010_imgs

Hari Narayanan 
AIR: 27

2010_imgs

Mirmohamad Ali
AIR: 59

2010_imgs

Aravind
AIR: 88

2009_imgs

Ajay Koushik
AIR: 107

2009_imgs

Kuldeep Jain
AIR: 192

2009_imgs

Thiyagarajan SM
AIR: 197

2009_imgs

Dr. Raja
AIR: 239

Ram kumar
AIR: 255

Arun Prasath
AIR: 287

Karthick K
AIR: 314

Sridhar
AIR: 330

UmaShankar
AIR: 369

Ajitha
AIR: 397

Sankar Pandi
PH: Rank: 439

Karthikeyan
AIR: 501

Narain
AIR: 514

Srivijay
AIR: 540

Karthick
AIR: 566

Ajay
AIR: 574

Elancheziyan
AIR: 576

Senthilkumar
AIR: 629

Sasi Mohan
AIR: 634

Arivazhagan
AIR: 661

Govindaraj
AIR: 667

Sangeetha  Nehru
AIR: 697

Hemalatha
AIR: 709

Shiva
AIR: 726

Sri Balaji
AIR: 751

Manmohan
AIR: 754

Arunprasad
AIR: 774

Sankar Ganesh
AIR: 779

Manickam
AIR: 785

Pradeep
AIR: 798

Saravanakumar
AIR: 815

Saravanakumar
AIR: 831

Amrith
AIR: 852

Varlaxmi
AIR: 917

Our Achievements - 2009

2009_imgs

SIVAKUMAR. K.B.
AIR: 38

2009_imgs

NIVAS.J
AIR: 45

2009_imgs

VIKRAMAN.V
AIR: 84

2009_imgs

VENKATESHKUMAR.R
AIR: 111

2009_imgs

RAMKUMAR.C
AIR: 130

2009_imgs

DR.D.BRINDA
AIR: 152

2009_imgs

VIMALA
AIR: 162

2009_imgs

NITHYA.V
AIR: 180

man-icon-2009

RAGURAM.K
AIR: 275

2009_imgs

KARTHICK MANICKAM. M
AIR: 280

2009_imgs

ELANCHEZHIAN.J
AIR: 297

2009_imgs

VINOTHKANNAN
AIR: 299

2009_imgs

S.M.THIYAGARAJAN
AIR: 304

2009_imgs

HARIPRASATH.S
AIR: 305

man-icon-2009

RAJKUMAR.M
AIR: 306

man-icon-2009

RIDHIMA VASISHT
AIR: 313

man-icon-2009

SELVANAGARATHINAM
AIR: 380

2009_imgs

R DIVAKAR
AIR: 383

2009_imgs

MANICKA RAJ P
AIR: 389

2009_imgs

M RANI KANCHANA
AIR: 434

2009_imgs

K.S ILLAYARAJA
AIR: 457

man-icon-2009

VAMSHADHARA V K
AIR: 460

2009_imgs

RAGAPRIYA.R
AIR: 477

2009_imgs

SANKAR GANESH
AIR: 483

man-icon-2009

SENTHIL
AIR: 504

2009_imgs

DR.KARTHIKEYAN
AIR: 539

2009_imgs

AJAYKOUSHIK
AIR: 558

2009_imgs

ARUNPRASAD S
AIR: 567

2009_imgs

NALINI SOFIA
AIR: 574

2009_imgs

DAYANAND
AIR: 579

2009_imgs

RANJITH
AIR: 578

2009_imgs

O.M.REENA
AIR: 593

2009_imgs

GOPALAKRISHNAN
AIR: 604

2009_imgs

ROHANRAJ
AIR: 613

man-icon-2009

SABHARI RAJKUMAR
AIR: 637

man-icon-2009

RAMAMOORTHY
AIR: 640

2009_imgs

DR.PERIYANNAN
AIR: 642

2009_imgs

POONKODI
AIR: 652

2009_imgs

KAVITHA
AIR: 653

2009_imgs

P.Sridharan
AIR: 658

2009_imgs

THANASEKARAN
AIR: 675

2009_imgs

DINESHKUMAR A.S
AIR: 680

2009_imgs

VARSHINI ARUN
AIR: 712

2009_imgs

UMAMAHESHWARI
AIR: 723

2009_imgs

ARVIND V.S.
AIR: 725

2009_imgs

BHOLE AMIT
AIR: 743

2009_imgs

KARL MARX
AIR: 750

2009_imgs

MOHAN GOPU
AIR: 774

2009_imgs

SAMAYA MURALI
AIR: 786

2009_imgs

ANAND .R
AIR: 804

2009_imgs

SASIMOHAN
AIR: 811

2009_imgs

KANNAN.C
AIR: 867

2009_imgs

SUNDARARAJAN
AIR: 875

Our Achievements - 2008

2008_imgs

Sowmiya
AIR: 11

2008_imgs

Supraja
AIR: 95

2008_imgs

Praveena
AIR: 102

2008_imgs

Subbulakshmi
AIR: 147

2008_imgs

Muthukumar. A
AIR: 168

2008_imgs

Vijayakumar. C
AIR: 211

2008_imgs

Nirmaladevi
AIR: 276

2008_imgs

Dineshkumar A.S.
AIR: 296

2008_imgs

Sahtya sundarm
AIR: 315

2008_imgs

Venkateshkumar
AIR: 344

2008_imgs

Muniraj
AIR: 348

2008_imgs

Karthikeyan.M
AIR: 361

2008_imgs

Hemalatha
AIR: 385

2008_imgs

Venkateshkumar
AIR: 344

2008_imgs

Dinesh.P
AIR: 345

2008_imgs

Vamshadhara
AIR: 433

2008_imgs

Kannan Narayanan
AIR: 442

2008_imgs

Suriya Rao
AIR: 456

2008_imgs

Vimalraj. P
AIR: 478

2008_imgs

Ramkumar. N
AIR: 490

2008_imgs

Sibichakkaravarthi
AIR: 518

2008_imgs

Muthukumar
AIR: 593

2008_imgs

Sherin J.I
AIR: 601

2008_imgs

Tamilselvan
AIR: 605

2008_imgs

Arivazhagan
AIR: 631

2008_imgs

Varshini Arun
AIR: 634

2008_imgs

Helen Ruby Jesindha
AIR: 650

2008_imgs

Shribalaji
AIR: 675

2008_imgs

Natesh R
AIR: 655

2008_imgs

Parivallal
AIR: 680

2008_imgs

Ananth.R
AIR: 696

2008_imgs

Venkateshwaran
AIR: 702

2008_imgs

Madhavan G.S.
AIR: 726

2008_imgs

Senthilkumar
AIR: 730

2008_imgs

Gomathi.K
AIR: 748

2008_imgs

Rajadurai
AIR: 755

2008_imgs

Kannan C
AIR: 788

Our Achievements - 2007

2007_imgs

Vinod Sesan IAS
AIR: 3

2007_imgs

Arul Kumar IPS
AIR: 95

2007_imgs

Vasuki IAS
AIR: 97

2007_imgs

Renuka Devi IPS
AIR: 123

2007_imgs

Kumutha IRS
AIR: 126

2007_imgs

JayaGanesh.K IRS
AIR: 156

2007_imgs

Senthil Kumar.S IPS
AIR: 166

2007_imgs

Ajeetha Begum IPS
AIR: 296

2007_imgs

Nishanthini.R IPS
AIR: 180

2007_imgs

Jenarthanan.V IRS
AIR: 245

2007_imgs

TamilSelvan.S IRS
AIR: 261

2007_imgs

Vijaya.K IRS
AIR: 349

2007_imgs

Aroon Prasad IRS
AIR: 527

2007_imgs

Prasanna .V IRS
AIR: 529

2007_imgs

Elanchezhian
AIR: 541

2007_imgs

Rama moorthy
AIR: 545

2007_imgs

Komathi IRS
AIR: 548

2007_imgs

Arumugam
AIR: 574

2007_imgs

Arun Kanth IRS
AIR: 579

2007_imgs

Samaya Murali IRS
AIR: 556

2007_imgs

Nandhini Priya
AIR: 677

Our Achievements - 2006

2007_imgs

D.Saravanan I.P.S
AIR: 85

2007_imgs

Shanmugam IAS
AIR: 56

2007_imgs

Hemalatha IRS
AIR: 157

2007_imgs

S.Xavier Dhanraj I.P.S
AIR: 162

2007_imgs

Anitha IRS
AIR: 227

2007_imgs

Jeenadhan IRS
AIR: 340

IT

2007_imgs

Barthidasan I.R.S
AIR: 386

2007_imgs

MohamedNofal I.R.S
AIR: 391

2007_imgs

Periasamy IRS
AIR: 394

2007_imgs

Elanchezhian
AIR: 541

Our Achievements - 2005

2007_imgs

Premalatha IPS

TNPSC Toppers Group I (2021)

P.LAVANYARank - 1Deputy Collector
G.SATHYANANDHIRank - 2Deputy Collector
R.GAYATHIRIRank - 3Deputy Collector
S.SUBHALAKSHMIRank - 4Deputy Collector
D.PRIYADHARSHINIRank - 6Deputy Collector
E.ABINAYARank - 8Deputy Collector
M.MOHAMED BAISALRank - 15DC
B.ISHWARYARank - 17DC
J.KAVITHARank - 77DC
M.KALAIVANIRank - 95DC
A.SENTHIL KUMAR Rank - 115DC
C.JAISHREERank - 19DSP
V.KARTHIKAPRIYARank - 20DSP
SARANAYADEVI Rank - 35DSP
N.DHARSHIKA Rank - 36DSP
C.SINDHU Rank - 48DSP
P.M YASMEENBANU Rank - 56DSP
D.PANDESWARI Rank - 57DSP
J.P KIRUTHIKARank - 13ACT
P. PRATHYUSHARank - 14ACT
K.BHARATHIRank - 39ACT
S.NIVETHARank - 64ACT
R.JAYAPRAKASHRank - 128ACT
N.VISHNU PRIYA Rank - 21DRCS
B.POORVISA Rank - 27DRCS
A.S LEGKHA Rank - 33DRCS
Z. KHALIDHA BANU Rank - 34DRCS
R.VINACHANDNI Rank - 54DRCS
P.RATHINAVELURank - 58DRCS
Mohammad ShaffiRank - 80AD
P.VINODHRank - 90DRCS
S.JESUDASSRank - 126DRCS
C.VIGNESH Rank - 25AD
P.SARAVANANRank - 123AD

TNPSC Toppers Group I (2019)

J. Ajitha BegumRank - 5Deputy Collector
B. Vinoth KumarRank - 19Deputy Collector
R. viswanathanRank - 93Deputy Collector
K. DeepaRank - 201Deputy Collector
M. AnandrajRank - 30DSP
P. MithranRank - 55DSP
T. VigneshRank - 60DSP
S. SangeethaRank - 61DSP
A. Amala AdvinRank - 62DSP
Jaffar SiddikyRank - 73DSP
KarthickRank - 74DSP
KV. KavyaRank - 75DSP
ThanusiyaRank - 77DSP
R. Nivetha LakshmiRank - 83DSP
S. AswiniRank - 86DSP
PS. PreethiRank - 88DSP
D. ElakiyaaRank - 90DSP
G. RagaviRank - 92DSP
Vivek KannanRank - 95DSP
R. PriyadharshiniRank - 99DSP
RajeshwaranRank - 106DSP
MayavanRank - 109DSP
P. MahalakshmiRank - 116DSP
PrithivrajRank - 136DSP
VijayalakshmiRank - 142DSP
Manoj KumarRank - 150DSP
Sri NidhiRank - 156DSP
M. SelvakumarRank - 225DSP
K. KriyasakthiRank - 226DSP
S. Tamizh IniyanRank - 241DSP
BalakrishnanRank - 254DSP
G. ParthibanRank - 258DSP
Lakshmi priyaRank - 263DSP
A. MadhumathiRank - 309DSP
Deepak RajiniRank - 310DSP
S. DharaniRank - 24District Registrar
K. SunithaRank - 41District Registrar
M. PavendhanRank - 331District Registrar
Sai NandhiniRank - 47Director - DRCS
(Co-operative Socities)
R. PriyadharshiniRank - 48Director - DRCS
(Co-operative Socities)
R. DivyaRank - 57Director - DRCS
(Co-operative Socities)
S. SwethaRank - 234Director - DRCS
(Co-operative Socities)
M. AravindRank - 21Assistant Director (Panchayat)
F. VishaliRank - 46Assistant Director (Panchayat)
A. ShanthiRank - 338Assistant Director (Panchayat)
R. DivyaRank - 43Assistant Commissioner
M. ShobanaRank - 45Assistant Commissioner
PreethiRank - 98Assistant Commissioner
(Commercial Tax)
S. SwapnaRank - 228Assistant Commissioner
(Commercial Tax)
Sathya ParvathyRank - 103District Employment Officer
A. PriyadharshiniRank - 107District Employment Officer
M. PalanivelRank - 351District Employment Officer
R. AppashRank - 110District Officer
(Fire & Rescue Services)

TNPSC Toppers Group II(OT) (2019)

SubhashiniRank 1 - 320129150PMI
P. LavanyaRank 3 - 014623276PMI
KS. Kanagha DhurghaRank 5 - 010127009PMI
Nivetha LakshmiRank 6 -100137037I
X. Sahaya Jerwin SinghRank 7 - 010126178PMI
AishwaryaRank 8 - 210308090I
G. MageshwariRank 9 - 210308090I
S. RajkumarRank 10 - 050114053PMI
K. IndhumathiRank 18 - 010134005PMI
T. AshaRank 22 - 120317157PMI
M. AshwiniRank 23 - 010138107I
K. JeyashreeRank 25 - 160521157PMI
P. Indhumathi Rank 30 - 18204236PMI
R. PriyadharshiniRank 35 - 300119100PMI
N. DharaniRank 36 - 020127143PMI
M. Maniyarasan Rank 37 - 010115109I
S. Meenakshi Poorani Rank 39 - 014210380PMI
K. Virgin Synthya Rank 77 - 090124267OBCM
D. Selva Kumar  10107033PMI
PS. Sanjay Manjrekar  10118071I
N. Krithiga10128031PMI
K. Kriyasakthi 10129201PMI
M. Shobana10134087I
P. Anushya 10142233PMI
S. Sowmiya 10147083I
Selva Sankar10153103
M. Dhanalakshmi 11218174I
Bala Subramanian11224072PI
E. Valson Gautham 14324116I
T. Jaikumar 14607002I
B. Shivani14637166I
K. Deepa 30211260I
A. Saranya  70140232I
Jagan Raj  170610153I
S. Viji 210110119PMI
SR. Jeeva 210705032MI
V. Udhya Kumar 210801003I
SE. Ramya211007003MI
K. Murthy220120171I
A. Deepika 220132059I
K. Kaviya220132135I
V. Vaishalini270310079PMI
P. Omsakthivel 320101197I

TNPSC Toppers Group I (2018)

N. SINDHUJA Rank - 6
S. SARANYARank - 13
P. HARI SHANKARIRank - 31
S.UMADEVIRank - 39
SHALINI .R.DRank - 40
JANANI PRIYA .DRank - 41
MANO PRASANNA . MRank - 53
V. SURESH KUMARRank - 121
M.VASANTH RAJRank - 125
P.KOWSELYARank - 163

TNPSC Toppers Group I (2016)

Jayapritha C Deputy Collector
Mehala R Deputy Superintendant of Police
Shanthi Deputy Superintendant of Police
Arun R Assistant Director (Panchayat)
Ravi AbiraamAssistant Director (Panchayat)
Kiruthikaa K Assistant Commissioner (Commercial Taxes)
Karthick M Assistant Commissioner (Commercial Taxes)
ArulMozhi Assistant Commissioner (Commercial Taxes)
Diya Darshini YAssistant Commissioner (Commercial Taxes)
Vignesh M Deputy Collector
Usha KannanAssistant Commissioner (Commercial Taxes)

TNPSC Toppers Group II

BHAVANI Deputy Commercial Tax Officer
SHARMILASub Registrar
PRAVEENAssistant Inspector in Local Fund Audit
BHAVANILabour Inspector
SIVALINGAMSenior Inspector of Co-operatives
ANBALAGANLabour Inspector
MANJUHandloom Inspector
SAKUNTHALARevenue Assistant
SIVANJOTHIRevenue Assistant
SAKTHIVELRevenue Assistant
REVATHIRevenue Assistant
SASIRevenue Assistant
DIWAKERSenior Inspector of Co-Operatives
GOWREESHWARIAssistant Inspector in Local Fund Audit
RAJESHWARISenior Inspector of Co-Operatives
BHARANISHREEHandloom Inspector
KARTHIKAIRAJRevenue Assistant
MATHURARevenue Assistant
KIRUBANITHIAssistant Inspector in Local Fund Audit
SARADHARevenue Assistant
MANIRevenue Assistant
DEVENDIRANSenior Inspector of Co-Operatives
PONRAJESHWARANHandloom Inspector
VIJAY KUMARSenior Inspector of Co-operatives
SOUNDARIYALAKSHMIAssistant Inspector in Local Fund Audit
NANDHAGOPALRevenue Assistant
ANJALIAssistant Inspector in Local Fund Audit
KARTHIGAISELVISenior Inspector of Co operative Societies
VASUKIAssistant Inspector in local Fund Audit
RAMA DEVISenior Inspector of Co operative Societies
R. PRABAVATHIAssistant Inspector in local Fund Audit
M. KOKILASenior Inspector of Co-operatives

SUB-Inspector - Final Result 2015

A J SHAHID ISQUAKE
A PALVANNANATHAN
ANANDAKUMAR V
ANANDHARAJ K
ANTONY THILIP
ARIKANNAN
ARUL M
ARUN JOSE T C
ASWATH.-S
BARATHA NEHRU
D PREETHAM RAM
D RAJESH
DEEPAK
DHINESH M
DHIVAGAR A
EMMANUVEL Y
ESAKKIRAJA E
ETHALSA REENA L
G BALARAMAN
G VISWANATHAN
G.ALAGUPANDI
JAYAKUMAR
JAYALAKSHMI M
JEGATHEESWARAN C
K JEYAM PANDIAN
K KUKANESWARAN
K PON PONDIAN
K SELVI
K SURYA
KALAISELVAN D
KAMALAKANNAN
KAMALAKANNAN-V
KARTHIKEYAN S
KARTHIKKUMAR-T
M DEEPAK
M KARUPIAH
M RAJA
M UDHAYA PRAKASH
MAHENDRAN
MARIMUTHU
MARIMUTHU
MENAKA D
N SATHIYA MOORTHI
P B THEERTHAGIRI
P BERLIN PAUL
P JAYAKUMAR
P MUNIYAMMAL
P S AMARNATH
P VALAGURU
P SELVAKUMAR
P VISWANATHAN
PALVANNANATHAN A
PERUMAL G
PRAKASH
R G RAMYAA
R MAHENDRAN
R BHASKARAN
RAJASEKARAN
RAJEEVGANDHI M
RAJESH D
ROSELIN ANTHONI AMMAL D
RR VENKATESAN
S JAFFAR HUSSIN
S MARI SELVAN
S PREMKUMAR
S RADHA
S SHUNMUGA SUNDARAM
S SURESH
S VIJAY
SAKTHIVEL M
SARANYA
SATHISHKUMAR D
SHAHID ISQUAKE
SUBRAMANI
T BALA MURUGAN
UDHAYAKUMAR
VELMURUGAN K
VIJAYAKRISHNAN
VIMAL KUMAR V
VIVEKRAVIRAJ
YUVARAJ P